thegeneastorypages


genealogy and family history of the Carlson, Ellingboe, Everson and Johnson families of Minnesota and Wisconsin
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

What's New (past 60 days)


Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I31407 
D. 
   31 May 2020
I27150 
KECK, M.A. 
   31 May 2020
I16378 
THAL, George Malcolm 
b. 1 Jan 1925  North Dakota  31 May 2020
I31372 
WALLIN, Frances M 
b. 14 May 1920   31 May 2020
I24150 
GIVRE, Berit Andrisdatter 
b. 1799  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 May 2020
I27148 
GIVRE, Syver Andersen 
b. 1793  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 May 2020
I24151 
KJERSTEIN, Andris Sjugurdson 
b. 1756  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 May 2020
I24152 
ROGN, Gro Gunnarsdatter 
b. 1761  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 May 2020
I24149 
ØDEGÅRD, Gunnar Nilsson 
b. 1793  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 May 2020
I645 
KARLSRUD, Oscar Raymond 
b. 10 Aug 1915  Wisconsin  29 May 2020
I644 
KARLSRUDE, Gilbert Harold (Gib) 
b. 26 Apr 1913  Wisconsin  29 May 2020
I646 
KARLSRUDE, Henry Alden 
b. 3 Feb 1917  Wisconsin  29 May 2020
I12 
ERICKSON, Brita (Bessie) 
b. 12 Sep 1877  Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden  28 May 2020
I7516 
ERICKSON, Helen Vivian 
b. 14 Feb 1920  Anoka County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I501 
ERICKSON, Jack Gerald (Jackie) 
b. 27 Jan 1925  Hennepin County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I33 
ERICKSON, John W 
b. 10 May 1899  St. Francis, Anoka County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I30462 
FINDELL, Anders 
b. 21 Dec 1853  Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden  28 May 2020
I31447 
FINDELL, Andrew William 
b. 23 May 1879  Springvale, Isanti County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I31449 
FINDELL, Wima Caroline 
b. 22 Jun 1919  Hennepin County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I22 
FOGELQUIST, Alexander Emil (Sandy) 
b. 2 Aug 1881  Cannon Falls, Goodhue County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I21 
FOGELQUIST, Frank J E 
b. 4 Apr 1853  Kalmar, Sweden  28 May 2020
I16587 
GOODMAN, Carol Ann 
b. 3 May 1947  Corvallis, Benton County, Oregon  28 May 2020
I16586 
GOODMAN, James A 
b. 29 Jul 1945   28 May 2020
I7518 
GOODMAN, James Albert 
b. 16 Oct 1922  Tennessee  28 May 2020
I31448 
HANSON, Emma Caroline 
   28 May 2020
I8400 
KYSTEDT, Carrie 
b. 16 Dec 1855  Gasmarck, Värmlands län, Sweden  28 May 2020
I13 
LUNDBERG, Emelie/Emmeli Wilhelmina (Emma) 
b. 20 Oct 1843  Rydö, Torup, Småland, Hallands län, Sweden  28 May 2020
I498 
SMITH, Mamie Norina 
b. 21 May 1892  Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I19723 
THOMPSON, Hartley Samuel 
b. 23 Dec 1915  Isanti County, Minnesota  28 May 2020
I1039 
WATSON, John William 
b. 26 Nov 1927   28 May 2020
I31446 
WICKLUND, Christine 
b. 1860  Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden  28 May 2020
I137 
GUSTAD, Frederick Edward 
b. 18 Jan 1911  Cuyuna, Crow Wing County, Minnesota  27 May 2020
I134 
GUSTAD, Margaret (Margery) 
b. 4 Sep 1897  Minnesota  27 May 2020
I606 
HARTLAND, William C 
b. 17 Oct 1902  Ohio  27 May 2020
I123 
GUSTAD, Edvard 
b. 6 May 1866  Kvernes, Møre og Romsdal, Norway  26 May 2020
I2319 
GUSTAD, Elsie 
b. 11 Mar 1909  Farm Island Twp, Aitkin County, Minnesota  26 May 2020
I133 
JUNGE, Elise Marie 
b. 24 Mar 1866  Bremsnes, Kvernes, Møre og Romsdal, Norway  26 May 2020
I6498 
SMITH, Doris Anastasia 
b. 25 Dec 1915  Ontario, Canada  26 May 2020
I30648 
BERGMAN, Dagmar 
b. 19 Oct 1908  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31432 
BERGMAN, Elias Johansson 
b. 1 Sep 1901  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31426 
BERGMAN, Elin Johansdotter 
b. 5 Dec 1895  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I30645 
BERGMAN, Ellen 
b. 19 Oct 1908  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31427 
BERGMAN, Elsa Johansdotter 
b. 5 Dec 1895  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31431 
BERGMAN, Erik Johansson 
b. 10 Feb 1899  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31429 
BERGMAN, Ernst Johansson 
b. 25 Dec 1910  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31428 
BERGMAN, Ernst Josef 
b. 5 Dec 1896  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I31430 
BERGMAN, J.J. 
   23 May 2020
I31434 
GROSS, Nancylee Evelyn 
b. 14 May 1940  Cook County, Illinois  23 May 2020
I14462 
JANSDOTTER, Maria Lisa 
b. 13 Jan 1842  Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I30652 
JONSSON, Jan 
b. 19 Jan 1840  Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I30649 
NELSON, Alfred Hjalmar 
b. 7 Jul 1904  Soden Hulta, Sweden  23 May 2020
I30650 
NELSON, Carl Leonard 
b. 17 Jul 1936  Cook County, Illinois  23 May 2020
I31433 
TIDERMAN, Erik Gustav 
b. 6 Dec 1905  Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden  23 May 2020
I12063 
DALÅKER, Andris Olsson 
b. 1865  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  18 May 2020
I22550 
DALÅKER, Ole Andersen 2 
b. 10 Nov 1827  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  18 May 2020
I22174 
ELTUN, Marta Vilhelmsdotter 
b. 1770   18 May 2020
I31420 
LAJORD, Anne Ivarsdatter 
b. 1815   18 May 2020
I31421 
LUND, Andris Olsen 
b. 1809   18 May 2020
I31422 
LUND, Ola Andrisson 
b. 1837   18 May 2020
I31423 
NORDLAND, Ingeleiv Kristoffersdatter 
b. 1829   18 May 2020
I230 
BECKHAM, Wilma M 
b. 1 Feb 1902  Missouri  17 May 2020
I19662 
BYE, Marvin Leroy 
b. 22 May 1935  Oregon  17 May 2020
I124 
GUSTAD, Ellen Eriksdatter 
b. 30 Jan 1862  Kvernes, Møre og Romsdal, Norway  17 May 2020
I1216 
OLSON, Karen Sophie (Sophie) 
b. 13 Jan 1856  Norway  17 May 2020
I31410 
COWHERD, Lillie Faye 
b. 1917  Oklahoma  16 May 2020
I31409 
BROUILLARD, Donna 
   14 May 2020
I11973 
CROSBY, Maurice R (Moe) 
b. 3 Dec 1930  South Dakota  14 May 2020
I10867 
CROSBY, Raymond Morris 
b. 5 Oct 1908  Moody County, South Dakota  14 May 2020
I22125 
CROSBY, Warren Roger 
b. 27 Jun 1934  North Dakota  14 May 2020
I10950 
ELLINGBOE, Alma Marie 
b. 7 Dec 1882  Sunburg, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota  14 May 2020
I10775 
ELLINGBOE, Edmund Griffith 
b. 29 May 1911  North Fork Twp, Stearns County, Minnesota  14 May 2020
I10954 
ELLINGBOE, Ida Josephine 
b. 27 Aug 1886  Minnesota  14 May 2020
I10774 
ELLINGBOE, Inez Gertrude 
b. 1 Dec 1905  Tagus, Mountrail County, North Dakota  14 May 2020
I10770 
ELLINGBOE, Robert Elmer 
b. 11 Apr 1884  Sunburg, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota  14 May 2020
I10919 
ELLINGBOE, Sherry Lyn 
b. 6 Apr 1955  Stearns County, Minnesota  14 May 2020
I10800 
ENGELKE, Harm 
b. 1903  South Dakota  14 May 2020
I11022 
FOSS, Ingvald E 
b. Abt 1881  Norway  14 May 2020
I6751 
FOSS, Verona 
b. 1 Jan 1907  Brooten, Stearns County, Minnesota  14 May 2020
I10771 
HAFTORN, Tilda Christine 
b. 19 Feb 1880  Minnesota  14 May 2020
I14793 
THAL, Abraham 
b. 23 Feb 1890  North Dakota  14 May 2020
I16377 
THAL, Helen Marjorie 
b. 20 Sep 1916  Lakota, Nelson County, North Dakota  14 May 2020
I31400 
Katy 
b. 1918   4 May 2020
I3706 
Knut Ivarsen 
b. 27 Jan 1920  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I25929 
BØE, Anders Olsen 
b. 1878  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I12004 
DALÅKER, Guri Andersdatter 
b. 16 Aug 1901  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I6236 
ELLINGBOE, Ole O 
b. 6 Jun 1879  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I4062 
ELLINGBÖ, Anders Tollefson 
b. 12 Dec 1858  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I10693 
ELLINGBÖ, Tollef Andersson 
b. 3 Feb 1898  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I2912 
ELLINGBÖE, Helge Helgesson 
b. 30 Oct 1828  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I25930 
ELLINGBØ, Ingeborg Andersdatter 
b. Bef 1935  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I2916 
ELLINGBØ, Torstein Helgesson 
b. 21 Sep 1861  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I4052 
ELLINGBØ SKØRE, Bøye Olsson 
b. 30 Jun 1892  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I2925 
ELLINGBØE, Helge Helgesson 
b. 16 Sep 1855  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I3702 
GRØV, Margrete Olsdatter 
b. 11 Dec 1895  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I286 
HAMRE, Guri Torsteensdatter 
b. 27 Jan 1832  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I3769 
HJELLEMARKEN, Olga Olsdatter 
b. 11 Jan 1922  Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I13827 
HOLIEN, Sigrid Endresdatter 
b. 16 Feb 1856  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I3084 
LAJORD, Knut Aslagsson 
b. 22 Sep 1926  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I31401 
NATVIK, Anna Sofie Andreasdatter 
b. 18 Jan 1905  Årdal, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  4 May 2020
I10699 
NESS, Mary Olsdatter 
b. 16 Sep 1874  Norway  4 May 2020
I13828 
NORDAKER, Marit Nilsdatter 
b. 2 Jul 1902  Nord-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I22236 
NYSTUEN ELLINGBÖ, Anders 
b. 1920   4 May 2020
I9198 
QVALE, Ingeborg Olsdatter 
b. 15 Jan 1861  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 May 2020
I31398 
Ingeleiv Andersdatter 
   29 Apr 2020
I31395 
BAKKEN, Gunhild Helgesdatter 
b. Abt 1864  Minnesota  29 Apr 2020
I31397 
HAMRE, John Helgeson 
b. 22 Apr 1827  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  29 Apr 2020
I31393 
HAMRE, Margaret J 
b. 28 Jan 1900  Goodhue County, Minnesota  29 Apr 2020
I31396 
HAMRE, Ole Alfred Johnson 
b. 3 Oct 1861  Minnesota  29 Apr 2020
I31392 
MYERS, Iris Elaine 
b. 6 Oct 1929  Pepin County, Wisconsin  29 Apr 2020
I31394 
SIMONSON, Albert R 
b. 17 Nov 1890   29 Apr 2020
I31391 
SIMONSON, Arnold Merle 
b. 28 May 1927  Goodhue County, Minnesota  29 Apr 2020
I14628 
FAST, M.J. 
   28 Apr 2020
I9171 
ELLINGBOE, Knute Ivarsen 
b. 2 Feb 1876  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  27 Apr 2020
I31381 
LEROHL, Harold William 
b. 12 Jan 1920  Canada  27 Apr 2020
I31371 
LEROHL, John Kristoffersen 
b. 1 May 1875  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  27 Apr 2020
I31376 
MUNKEBY, Marie 
   27 Apr 2020
I31373 
BERGDAHL, Hudson 
   24 Apr 2020
I31363 
LUNDAHL, Phyllis Marie 
b. 13 Mar 1929  Meeker County, Minnesota  24 Apr 2020
I31362 
WALLIN, Blaine Blanchford 
b. 10 Sep 1928  Isanti County, Minnesota  24 Apr 2020
I28498 
ESTREM, Thomas Lawrence 
b. 2 Aug 1915  Goodhue County, Minnesota  23 Apr 2020
I28502 
MARTIN, Mary Jane 
b. 14 Nov 1917  Wisconsin  23 Apr 2020
I829 
CROOK, Mearl Margaret 
b. 7 May 1905  Brookville, Franklin Township, Vernon County, Wisconsin  17 Apr 2020
I21530 
DENNEN, Mabel 
b. 11 Feb 1882  Massachusetts  17 Apr 2020
I8382 
ERICKSON, Millie Josephine 
b. 23 Feb 1893  Wisconsin  17 Apr 2020
I10982 
HOGENSON, Sophia 
b. Abt 1873   17 Apr 2020
I4698 
JOHNSON, J.J. 
   17 Apr 2020
I4380 
NUNDAHL, Donald LaVerne (Vern) 
b. 25 Oct 1934  Vernon County, Wisconsin  17 Apr 2020
I10781 
SCHICKER, Winifred 
b. Abt 1900  Janesville, Rock County, Wisconsin  17 Apr 2020
I4126 
OLSON, Christina 
b. 13 Feb 1860  Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  12 Apr 2020
I9705 
BAGLIEN, Guria Maria 
b. 9 Jan 1885  Oscar Twp, Otter Tail County, Minnesota  10 Apr 2020
I31340 
ECKSTROM, Earling Carl 
   10 Apr 2020
I31339 
ENGENE, Gina Leona 
b. 9 Jul 1918  Benson County, North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I31338 
ENGENE, Ole 
   10 Apr 2020
I9707 
JOHNSON, Addoris Evelyn 
b. 31 Jan 1908  North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I9714 
JOHNSON, Lorrain Elba 
b. 27 Jun 1923  Baker, Benson County, North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I9710 
JOHNSON, Orville 
   10 Apr 2020
I9664 
JOHNSON, Ralph Clarence 
b. 13 Nov 1904  Baker, Benson County, North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I10082 
MATHISEN, Johnny 
   10 Apr 2020
I10122 
SUNDBY, Chester J 
b. Abt 1919  North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I9692 
TOSO, Ingeman Ernest 
b. 16 Jan 1907  Esmond, Benson County, North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I9693 
TOSO, Myrtle Jewell 
b. 19 Apr 1915  North Dakota  10 Apr 2020
I31337 
WATTERUD, Anna 
b. 9 Dec 1883  Otter Tail County, Minnesota  10 Apr 2020
I4162 
Berthe Andersdatter 
b. 1 Aug 1825  Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  9 Apr 2020
I9756 
EDWARDS, Grover Everett 
b. 5 Nov 1912  Missouri  9 Apr 2020
I1664 
HELLEKSON, Gordon Willis 
   9 Apr 2020
I31335 
KROGEN, Elisabet Iversdatter 
   9 Apr 2020
I31333 
KROGEN, Elise 
b. 25 Feb 1866  Winneshiek County, Iowa  9 Apr 2020
I31332 
KROGEN, Erik 
b. 15 Jul 1864  Winneshiek County, Iowa  9 Apr 2020
I31331 
KROGEN, Oline 
b. 23 Mar 1862  Dane County, Wisconsin  9 Apr 2020
I31330 
KROGEN, Peder Olsen 
b. 28 Dec 1840  Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  9 Apr 2020
I31336 
LIEN, Anna K 
   9 Apr 2020
I31312 
SELF, Martha Viola 
b. 17 Sep 1938  Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona  9 Apr 2020
I31334 
URNÆSS, Ole Arnesen 
   9 Apr 2020
I2188 
NAVRUD, Arne Olson 
b. 1 Jan 1760  Søndre Aurdal, Valdres, Oppland, Norway  8 Apr 2020
I31325 
NAVRUD, Ole Arnesen 
b. Abt 1794   8 Apr 2020
I31326 
NAVRUD, Sigri Arnesdatter 
b. Abt 1797   8 Apr 2020
I28127 
NELSON, Jord Oscar Sr 
b. 10 Dec 1910  South Dakota  8 Apr 2020
I28128 
NELSON, Jord Oscar Jr 
b. 14 Jul 1938  South Dakota  8 Apr 2020
I31315 
NELSON, Oscar 
   8 Apr 2020
I28131 
TVEIDT, Martha 
   8 Apr 2020

Families
                                                    
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F21724 
 I31373  Hudson BERGDAHL  I31372  Frances M WALLIN    31 May 2020
 F12000 
 I16378  George Malcolm THAL  I31407  D.    31 May 2020
 F18984 
 I16378  George Malcolm THAL  I27150  M.A. KECK    31 May 2020
 F21135 
 I30472  Oscar Emanuel WALLIN  I30476  Mabel Evelyn TORELL  30 Jun 1913  31 May 2020
 F17141 
 I24151  Andris Sjugurdson KJERSTEIN  I24152  Gro Gunnarsdatter ROGN    30 May 2020
 F21768 
 I31447  Andrew William FINDELL  I31448  Emma Caroline HANSON    28 May 2020
 F21127 
 I30462  Anders FINDELL  I31446  Christine WICKLUND    28 May 2020
 F6329 
 I21  Frank J E FOGELQUIST  I8400  Carrie KYSTEDT  20 Nov 1905  28 May 2020
 F5737 
 I7518  James Albert GOODMAN  I7516  Helen Vivian ERICKSON  22 Jan 1945  28 May 2020
 F14296 
 I19723  Hartley Samuel THOMPSON  I7516  Helen Vivian ERICKSON    28 May 2020
 F21769 
 I19723  Hartley Samuel THOMPSON  I31449  Wima Caroline FINDELL  17 May 1943  28 May 2020
 F11009 
 I1039  John William WATSON  I14894  Daisy M CRADDOCK  Abt 1949  28 May 2020
 F21261 
 I30646  Johan Emil BERGMAN  I30647  Emma Maria JONSSON  25 Aug 1895  23 May 2020
 F21263 
 I30650  Carl Leonard NELSON  I31434  Nancylee Evelyn GROSS  18 May 1957  23 May 2020
 F21262 
 I31433  Erik Gustav TIDERMAN  I30648  Dagmar BERGMAN  29 Oct 1932  23 May 2020
 F16784 
 I23706  Ivar Knutsen LAJORD  I23474  Guri Simensdatter SØYNE  1814  18 May 2020
 F15985 
 I22175  Ola Andrisson LUND  I22174  Marta Vilhelmsdotter ELTUN    18 May 2020
 F21753 
 I31421  Andris Olsen LUND  I31420  Anne Ivarsdatter LAJORD  1835  18 May 2020
 F21752 
 I31422  Ola Andrisson LUND  I31423  Ingeleiv Kristoffersdatter NORDLAND    18 May 2020
 F20911 
 I30132  Kristoffer Pålsson NORDLAND  I30133  Ambjørg Nilsdatter STELE  1817  18 May 2020
 F15351 
 I21192  Paul Hugo ROSEN  I31410  Lillie Faye COWHERD    16 May 2020
 F8995 
 I11973  Maurice R (Moe) CROSBY  I31409  Donna BROUILLARD  1953  14 May 2020
 F4054 
 I10800  Harm ENGELKE  I10799  Marion Alberta ELLINGBOE  1937  14 May 2020
 F8068 
 I9559  Ole Andersson ELLINGBÖ  I31401  Anna Sofie Andreasdatter NATVIK  1925  4 May 2020
 F2090 
 I3072  Aslak Olsen KVAM (LAJORD)  I3081  Helga Dorthea Knutsdotter SYLTEVIK  1922  4 May 2020
 F16025 
 I22236  Anders NYSTUEN ELLINGBÖ  I31400  Katy    4 May 2020
 F18166 
 I25829  Helge Gudbrandsen BAKKEN  I25830  Kari Knutsdatter TASA    29 Apr 2020
 F21738 
 I31397  John Helgeson HAMRE  I31398  Ingeleiv Andersdatter    29 Apr 2020
 F21737 
 I31396  Ole Alfred Johnson HAMRE  I31395  Gunhild Helgesdatter BAKKEN  30 Sep 1887  29 Apr 2020
 F21736 
 I31394  Albert R SIMONSON  I31393  Margaret J HAMRE  Abt 1926  29 Apr 2020
 F21735 
 I31391  Arnold Merle SIMONSON  I31392  Iris Elaine MYERS  21 Jun 1951  29 Apr 2020
 F20728 
 I29841  Helge Tomasson ØLGØGN  I29840  Margrethe Amundsdatter BØ  1821  29 Apr 2020
 F21381 
 I14095  Ronald Merwin HAUGEN  I30838  VALENZUE    28 Apr 2020
 F16768 
 I23440  Kristoffer Kristofferson LEROHL  I23441  Randi Andrisdatter HERMUNDSTAD    27 Apr 2020
 F21723 
 I31371  John Kristoffersen LEROHL  I31376  Marie MUNKEBY    27 Apr 2020
 F21717 
 I31362  Blaine Blanchford WALLIN  I31363  Phyllis Marie LUNDAHL  18 Nov 1950  24 Apr 2020
 F19856 
 I28498  Thomas Lawrence ESTREM  I28502  Mary Jane MARTIN    23 Apr 2020
 F364 
 I509  Carl Obert NUNDAHL  I829  Mearl Margaret CROOK  12 Oct 1921  17 Apr 2020
 F6304 
 I8371  Soren O NUNDAHL  I8382  Millie Josephine ERICKSON  10 Jul 1916  17 Apr 2020
 F21702 
 I31340  Earling Carl ECKSTROM  I31339  Gina Leona ENGENE  30 Aug 1944  10 Apr 2020
 F21701 
 I31338  Ole ENGENE  I31337  Anna WATTERUD    10 Apr 2020
 F7295 
 I10082  Johnny MATHISEN  I9713  Gladys Berneice JOHNSON    10 Apr 2020
 F7279 
 I9692  Ingeman Ernest TOSO  I9707  Addoris Evelyn JOHNSON  19 Oct 1929  10 Apr 2020
 F7283 
 I9694  Iver Anderson WATTERUD  I9655  Lise SOGN  Abt 1875  10 Apr 2020
 F7281 
 I9756  Grover Everett EDWARDS  I9693  Myrtle Jewell TOSO  8 Aug 1950  9 Apr 2020
 F7280 
 I9709  Roy Oscar JOHNSON  I9693  Myrtle Jewell TOSO  1934  9 Apr 2020
 F3318 
 I31330  Peder Olsen KROGEN  I4162  Berthe Andersdatter  30 Aug 1861  9 Apr 2020
 F21700 
 I31330  Peder Olsen KROGEN  I31336  Anna K LIEN  17 Sep 1874  9 Apr 2020
 F21699 
 I31334  Ole Arnesen URNÆSS  I31335  Elisabet Iversdatter KROGEN    9 Apr 2020
 F1554 
 I2188  Arne Olson NAVRUD  I2179  Guri Halsteinsdatter FRAMGARDEN  1791  8 Apr 2020
 F21684 
 I28128  Jord Oscar NELSON, Jr  I31312  Martha Viola SELF    8 Apr 2020
 F19604 
 I31315  Oscar NELSON  I28131  Martha TVEIDT    8 Apr 2020