Individuals
ID |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born/Christened |
Location |
Last Modified |
I516 |
ANDERSON, Gertrude Nellie June |
b. 13 Jun 1910 | Duluth, St. Louis County, Minnesota | 27 Feb 2024 |
I1306 |
ANDERSON, John James |
b. 27 Mar 1913 | St. Louis County, Minnesota | 27 Feb 2024 |
I14077 |
CARLSON, B.G. |
| | 27 Feb 2024 |
I14064 |
CARLSON, Dale Howard |
b. 4 Apr 1935 | St. Louis County, Minnesota | 27 Feb 2024 |
I30282 |
CUMMINGS, Florence E |
b. 3 Nov 1912 | La Porte County, Indiana | 27 Feb 2024 |
I30281 |
CUMMINGS, Margaret Ruth |
b. 1 Jun 1911 | La Porte County, Indiana | 27 Feb 2024 |
I40949 |
FJELSTAD, Delores Elaine |
b. 28 Jan 1926 | Eau Claire County, Wisconsin | 27 Feb 2024 |
I21 |
FOGELQUIST, Frank J E |
b. 4 Apr 1853 | Kalmar, Sweden | 27 Feb 2024 |
I30263 |
HYNES, Mark Stuart |
b. 26 Jun 1962 | | 27 Feb 2024 |
I41026 |
JACOBSON, Antonette Marie |
b. 29 Nov 1927 | Idaho | 27 Feb 2024 |
I14063 |
JOHNSON, Gail Marion |
b. 8 Jul 1937 | St. Louis County, Minnesota | 27 Feb 2024 |
I7288 |
JOHNSON, Myrtle |
b. 4 Mar 1909 | Willmar, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota | 27 Feb 2024 |
I7230 |
JOHNSON LUNDBERG, Carl Oscar |
b. 18 Dec 1873 | Torup, Hallands län, Sweden | 27 Feb 2024 |
I11006 |
LEE, Barbara |
b. 24 Aug 1960 | Williston, Williams County, North Dakota | 27 Feb 2024 |
I11070 |
LEE, Carol Ann |
| | 27 Feb 2024 |
I8836 |
LEE, Kermit |
b. 3 Jul 1914 | | 27 Feb 2024 |
I11071 |
LEE, Terry Lou |
b. 1946 | | 27 Feb 2024 |
I8667 |
LUNDBERG, Karl Wilhelm |
b. 27 Sep 1873 | Kånna, Småland, Kronobergs län, Sweden | 27 Feb 2024 |
I7224 |
LUNDBERG, Thilda Maria (Tillie) |
b. 20 Mar 1875 | Kånna, Småland, Kronobergs län, Sweden | 27 Feb 2024 |
I29742 |
NYGAARD, Laura |
b. 23 Sep 1886 | Helgøya, Næs, Hedmark, Norway | 27 Feb 2024 |
I30286 |
RAVEN, Mary A |
b. 1846 | Germany | 27 Feb 2024 |
I41259 |
ROOSE, Robert Arthur |
b. 8 Oct 1915 | Michigan City, La Porte County, Indiana | 27 Feb 2024 |
I41254 |
HANNA, Bertha |
b. 26 Feb 1888 | Winnebago County, Iowa | 25 Feb 2024 |
I41253 |
HAUGEN, Bernt Martin |
b. 3 May 1884 | Winnebago County, Iowa | 25 Feb 2024 |
I41255 |
HAUGEN, Olga Bernice |
b. 27 Jun 1909 | Winnebago County, Iowa | 25 Feb 2024 |
I41256 |
JORDAHL, Oscar |
b. 25 Nov 1906 | Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin | 25 Feb 2024 |
I30469 |
WEEKLUND, Carrie Maud |
b. 4 Jun 1885 | Idaho | 24 Feb 2024 |
I22773 |
ELLINGBOE, Dana Scott |
b. 27 Aug 1955 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois | 23 Feb 2024 |
I12345 |
FLOTO, Mary Joyce |
b. 1 Mar 1934 | Michigan | 23 Feb 2024 |
I123 |
GUSTAD, Edvard |
b. 6 May 1866 | Kvernes, Averøy, Møre og Romsdal, Norway | 23 Feb 2024 |
I137 |
GUSTAD, Frederick Edward |
b. 18 Jan 1911 | Cuyuna, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | 23 Feb 2024 |
I36708 |
NESSET, Kevin |
b. 10 Feb 1958 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois | 23 Feb 2024 |
I34275 |
ONASCH, Rebecca Lynne |
b. 19 Sep 1961 | Minnesota | 23 Feb 2024 |
I34274 |
WALLIN, Janet Violet |
b. 3 Jun 1941 | Isanti County, Minnesota | 23 Feb 2024 |
I41229 |
WALLIN, Roger Kermit |
b. 4 Dec 1942 | Isanti County, Minnesota | 23 Feb 2024 |
I41231 |
WALLIN, S.K. |
| | 23 Feb 2024 |
I41227 |
Anne Olsdatter |
| | 22 Feb 2024 |
I26952 |
Barbro Tollevsdatter |
b. 28 Sep 1847 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I41222 |
BERGE, Dorthe Olsdatter |
b. 4 Sep 1803 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I23823 |
BERGE, Ola Kristoffersen |
b. 1766 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I21922 |
FENSAND, Emma |
b. 15 Jan 1886 | Chippewa County, Minnesota | 22 Feb 2024 |
I41225 |
HAAVERUD, Tore Gulbrandsdatter |
b. 3 Nov 1836 | Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I21921 |
HAUGRUD, Gulbrand Nilsen |
| | 22 Feb 2024 |
I26951 |
NESJA, Engebret (Albert) Olson |
b. 27 Aug 1837 | Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I41224 |
NESJA, Knut Olsen |
b. 31 Dec 1841 | Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I41223 |
NESJA, Ole Engebretsen |
b. 3 Apr 1796 | Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 22 Feb 2024 |
I41226 |
OLSON, Engebret |
b. 13 Dec 1875 | Chippewa County, Minnesota | 22 Feb 2024 |
I21694 |
OLSON, Ethel Adella |
b. 13 Feb 1913 | Chippewa County, Minnesota | 22 Feb 2024 |
I21936 |
SKLUZACEK, David Leonard |
b. 18 May 1957 | New Prague, Le Sueur County, Minnesota | 22 Feb 2024 |
I21695 |
SOINE, Larry Leroy |
b. 13 Jul 1934 | | 22 Feb 2024 |
I7989 |
SOINE, Melvin Bernhard |
b. 13 Jan 1907 | Goodhue County, Minnesota | 22 Feb 2024 |
I21935 |
SOINE, Pamela Ann |
b. 9 Dec 1962 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 22 Feb 2024 |
I40100 |
AFLANGERUD, Syver Erichsen |
b. 10 Mar 1808 | Næs, Hedmark, Norway | 20 Feb 2024 |
I41217 |
BROITZMANN, Martin |
b. 23 Aug 1913 | Minnesota | 20 Feb 2024 |
I30269 |
CUMMINGS, Clara Marie |
b. 8 Aug 1915 | La Porte County, Indiana | 20 Feb 2024 |
I32795 |
FARR, Iona Harriette |
b. 14 Apr 1916 | Clinton, Clinton County, Iowa | 20 Feb 2024 |
I30272 |
HORNUNG, Matilda Mary |
b. 12 Nov 1884 | Indiana | 20 Feb 2024 |
I41216 |
OAKLAND, Ingebor Germaine |
b. 19 Sep 1919 | Winnebago County, Iowa | 20 Feb 2024 |
I18023 |
OAKLAND, Jack L |
b. Abt 1892 | Iowa | 20 Feb 2024 |
I40827 |
SEVERSON, Edward |
| | 20 Feb 2024 |
I32792 |
WADDELL, Robert Love |
b. 26 Feb 1908 | Ulster County, New York | 20 Feb 2024 |
I41213 |
LEET, Eva Gertrude |
b. 7 May 1911 | North Dakota | 19 Feb 2024 |
I41212 |
MYHRE, Sandy Medine Simonson |
b. 27 Oct 1906 | Nelson County, North Dakota | 19 Feb 2024 |
I41208 |
MYHRE, Simon Simonson |
b. Oct 1871 | Silver Lake, Worth County, Iowa | 19 Feb 2024 |
I41210 |
OPDAHL, Marit Asgrimsdatter |
b. Abt 1839 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 19 Feb 2024 |
I24154 |
SVIEN, Johan-Henrik Johannesen |
b. 1783 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 19 Feb 2024 |
I41211 |
SVIEN, Marit |
b. 26 Feb 1866 | Minnesota | 19 Feb 2024 |
I41209 |
SVIEN, Østen Johansson |
b. 20 Jun 1830 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 19 Feb 2024 |
I24245 |
UVDAL, Asgrim Ivarson |
b. 1802 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 19 Feb 2024 |
I41183 |
BARLOW, Sophia |
b. 12 Apr 1878 | Winneshiek County, Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41193 |
BRATENG, Isabelle |
b. 31 May 1921 | Cass County, North Dakota | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41190 |
ELLINGSON, Clara |
b. 8 Oct 1891 | Nelson County, North Dakota | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41203 |
LONG, Robert R |
b. 12 Jul 1917 | Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41202 |
OXLEY, Libby Clarice |
b. 3 May 1928 | Ossian, Winneshiek County, Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41201 |
OXLEY, Walter Anthony |
b. 26 Oct 1892 | | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41199 |
RANUM, Ingrid Gundersdatter |
b. 24 Jun 1854 | Nord-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41200 |
ROVANG, Inger Clarice |
b. 4 Dec 1895 | Springfield Twp, Winneshiek County, Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41198 |
RØVANG, Ole O |
b. 6 Jan 1850 | Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41191 |
SANDAGER, Christian Nelson |
b. 7 Mar 1887 | Redwood County, Minnesota | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41192 |
SANDAGER, Ingolf Nelson |
b. 13 Dec 1919 | Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41185 |
STEN, Alma |
b. 4 Jul 1906 | Mountrail County, North Dakota | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41184 |
TOLLEFSON, Adolph |
b. 5 Dec 1901 | Winneshiek County, Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41182 |
TOLLEFSON, Johan Olsen |
b. 13 Feb 1876 | Decorah, Winneshiek County, Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I41205 |
WILLIAMS, Ervin Sigurd |
b. 25 Aug 1924 | Iowa | 18 Feb 2024 |
I6445 |
BATES, Orville Dean |
b. 22 May 1933 | South Dakota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I21837 |
BATES, Pamela Kay |
b. 18 Dec 1958 | | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41173 |
BERGER, Harold Sylvester |
b. 6 Jan 1916 | Williston, Williams County, North Dakota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41170 |
BONDE, Eliza Maria |
b. 28 Mar 1884 | Nelson County, North Dakota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41180 |
BURNHAM, Hazel |
| | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41151 |
DAHLEN, Anne Eriksdatter |
b. 30 Aug 1832 | Bagn, Sør-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41156 |
EVENSON, Olga Thelma |
b. 10 Apr 1916 | Alberta, Canada | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41171 |
FEDJE, Bendik |
b. Abt 1890 | Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41172 |
FEDJE, Mabel |
b. 6 Sep 1915 | Williston, Williams County, North Dakota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41167 |
FLOM, Floyd |
b. 22 Nov 1918 | Starbuck, Pope County, Minnesota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I518 |
HENDRICKSON, Arthur Charles |
b. 17 Oct 1932 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I505 |
HENDRICKSON, Arthur Clarence |
b. 17 Jan 1908 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I519 |
HENDRICKSON, Barbara Jean |
b. 17 Dec 1930 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I1045 |
HENDRICKSON, Joyce |
b. 15 Dec 1928 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41178 |
JOHANNESEN, Mikal |
| | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41155 |
JOHNSON, Julian Alfred Bernard |
b. 1 Dec 1903 | Nelson County, North Dakota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41154 |
JOHNSON, Lewis |
b. Abt 1863 | Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41179 |
JOHNSON, Melvin Berner |
b. 12 Jul 1903 | Balfour, North Dakota | 17 Feb 2024 |
I39907 |
KIRKEBERG MOEN, Ellev Syversen |
b. 27 Dec 1830 | Sør-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41168 |
PAFFRATH |
| | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41152 |
PRESTBRATIN, Erik Knudsen |
b. Abt 1796 | Sør-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41153 |
PRÆSTBRAADEN, Gjertrud Ellevsdatter |
b. 21 Feb 1860 | Bagn, Sør-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I41177 |
STEILE, Berit Ovesdatter |
b. Abt 1862 | Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I27161 |
WEFLEN, Anne Ellensdatter |
b. 9 Sep 1857 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 17 Feb 2024 |
I14817 |
Ethel |
b. Abt 1895 | Kentucky | 15 Feb 2024 |
I617 |
AUGUSTINE, Francis Charles (Frank) |
b. 13 Oct 1882 | Argyle, Marshall County, Minnesota | 15 Feb 2024 |
I8 |
CARLSON, Maurice Edward |
b. 30 Aug 1895 | Wabasha, Wabasha County, Minnesota | 15 Feb 2024 |
I10 |
CARLSON, Vivian Mae |
b. 23 Jul 1917 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota | 15 Feb 2024 |
I4578 |
CARR, Charles Edgar |
b. 23 Oct 1892 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada | 15 Feb 2024 |
I529 |
CARR, Frances Emily |
b. 12 Jun 1895 | Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada | 15 Feb 2024 |
I12 |
ERICKSON, Brita (Bessie) |
b. 12 Sep 1877 | Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden | 15 Feb 2024 |
I35762 |
KITTELSON, Betty Lou |
b. 12 Apr 1932 | Pope County, Minnesota | 15 Feb 2024 |
I69 |
MARSH, William Charles |
b. 25 Jun 1915 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 15 Feb 2024 |
I17167 |
MINSKE, Dorothy Anetta |
b. 22 Oct 1918 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 15 Feb 2024 |
I41138 |
HUSEBYE, Elvin Junius |
b. 11 Jun 1894 | Cass County, North Dakota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41139 |
HUSEBYE, Harold Keith |
b. 11 Jan 1927 | Sweet Grass County, Montana | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41141 |
HUSEBYE, Mark David |
b. 15 Apr 1959 | San Luis Obispo County, California | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41135 |
HÅLIEN, Knut Thomasen |
b. Mar 1855 | Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41140 |
KAUS, Elizabeth Ann |
b. 21 Jul 1930 | Fergus Falls, Otter Tail County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41128 |
LEROHL, Iver Roger |
b. 3 Jan 1915 | Bovey, Itasca County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41136 |
LONEY, Caroline Mathilda Ingebretsdatter |
b. 28 Apr 1857 | Nord-Trøndelag, Norway | 14 Feb 2024 |
I18192 |
QUALE, Glenn Monroe |
b. 25 Jun 1928 | Swift County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41145 |
QUALE, Michael Scott |
b. 23 Jul 1978 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41120 |
QUALE, Scott Allan |
b. 31 Dec 1956 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41144 |
QUALE, Steven Monroe |
b. 6 Nov 1954 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41147 |
QUALE, Unnamed |
b. 23 Jul 1978 | Hennepin County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41143 |
RADFORD |
| | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41121 |
SWANSON, V.L. |
| | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41137 |
THOMPSON, Hannah Alida Constance |
b. 28 Nov 1893 | North Dakota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I41129 |
WIVELL, Charlotte Ethel |
b. 1920 | Itasca County, Minnesota | 14 Feb 2024 |
I8831 |
PIRIAK, William |
| | 13 Feb 2024 |
I8816 |
VOLLUM, Hazel Edna |
b. 26 May 1927 | North Dakota | 13 Feb 2024 |
I11 |
CARLSON, Johan Alfred |
b. 12 Mar 1872 | Berghem, Kånna, Kronobergs län, Sweden | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19299 |
CARROLL, Nancy Jean |
b. 26 Jul 1933 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Illinois | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19469 |
CLANKIE, LeRoy |
b. 1952 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Illinois | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19468 |
CURTIS, Bradley |
| | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19297 |
HARDER, Betty Rose |
b. 17 Sep 1937 | Illinois | 12 Feb 2024 |
I1299 |
HARDER, Charles Leslie |
b. 17 May 1923 | Minnesota | 12 Feb 2024 |
I8884 |
HARDER, Charlie William |
b. 10 Feb 1899 | Minnesota | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19327 |
HARDER, Jack |
b. 31 Jan 1961 | Palmyra, Jefferson County, Wisconsin | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19313 |
HARDER, Jill Loreen |
b. 16 Nov 1956 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Illinois | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19321 |
HARDER, Leslie Ann |
b. 29 Oct 1958 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Illinois | 12 Feb 2024 |
I41117 |
HARDER, W. |
| | 12 Feb 2024 |
I31859 |
MALSON, John Stanley |
b. 1936 | Wisconsin | 12 Feb 2024 |
I19300 |
MITCHELL, Dorothy Marie |
b. 16 Nov 1926 | Winnebago County, Illinois | 12 Feb 2024 |
I41119 |
SCHOPPE, Carl Jr |
b. 1887 | Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin | 12 Feb 2024 |
I15471 |
TRESEMER, M Alice |
b. Abt 1910 | Iowa | 12 Feb 2024 |
I41118 |
WOLTER, Amanda Pauline |
b. 1892 | Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | 12 Feb 2024 |
I3248 |
Peder Eriksen |
b. 12 Feb 1835 | Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I12893 |
AASEN, Nils (Nels) Pedersen |
b. 14 Jan 1844 | Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I13586 |
AASEN, Peder Nilsson |
b. 25 Feb 1820 | Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I4997 |
AUSEN, Eda |
b. Apr 1899 | Wisconsin | 11 Feb 2024 |
I648 |
AUSEN, Martin (Mike) |
b. 9 Sep 1894 | Naples Twp, Buffalo County, Wisconsin | 11 Feb 2024 |
I655 |
AUSEN, Norman Eugene |
b. 1937 | Wisconsin | 11 Feb 2024 |
I12906 |
AUSEN, Ole Nielsson |
b. 14 Jul 1865 | Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I4993 |
AUSEN, Samuel |
b. 4 Mar 1870 | Chimney Rock, Trempealeau County, Wisconsin | 11 Feb 2024 |
I13585 |
INDRE-KROGEN, Anna Nielsdatter |
b. Abt 1801 | Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I13587 |
LEIRDAL, Siri Olsdatter |
b. 31 Jan 1823 | Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I15655 |
LOWE, Betty Lou |
b. 17 Jan 1935 | | 11 Feb 2024 |
I4994 |
OLSON, Betsi |
b. 3 Aug 1869 | Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I12902 |
URNESS, Mari Sjursdatter |
b. 2 Apr 1839 | Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I13584 |
URNÆSS, Sjur Ambjørnson |
b. Abt 1791 | Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway | 11 Feb 2024 |
I13512 |
YOUNG, Barbara Ellen |
b. 24 Jul 1880 | Wisconsin | 11 Feb 2024 |
I636 |
YOUNG, Julietta (Etta) June |
b. 30 Jun 1879 | Wisconsin | 11 Feb 2024 |
I302 |
ANDERSON, Florence Irene |
b. 25 Jun 1914 | St. Louis County, Minnesota | 10 Feb 2024 |
I154 |
ANDERSSON, Jan Edvard (Ed) |
b. 24 Apr 1880 | Olsäter, Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I14391 |
BJELLQUIST, Ragnar (Roy) |
b. 18 Mar 1903 | Jönköpings län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I14460 |
ELOFSDOTTER, Brita |
b. 21 Jan 1818 | Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41112 |
JANSDOTTER, Brita Stina |
b. 17 Apr 1860 | Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41109 |
JANSSON, Anders Johan |
b. 27 May 1863 | Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I8468 |
JANSSON, Jan |
b. 16 May 1803 | Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I14466 |
JANSSON, Jan |
b. 26 Nov 1851 | Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41101 |
JOHANSSON, Johan Alfred |
b. 23 May 1898 | Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41111 |
JONSSON, Emma Ulrika |
b. 28 Mar 1885 | Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41110 |
JONSSON, Johan Mauritz |
b. 8 Jun 1880 | Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I4257 |
NILSDOTTER, Hilma Elisabet |
b. 20 Sep 1875 | | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41100 |
OLSON, Johan Daniel |
b. 15 Nov 1843 | Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I4262 |
SUNDSTRÖM, Albin Eriston |
b. 5 Dec 1889 | Älvsbacka, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I4260 |
SUNDSTRÖM, Anders Henrik |
b. 14 Aug 1859 | Sund, Älvsbacka, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I8762 |
THORESON, Florence Idella |
b. 10 Apr 1909 | Goodhue County, Minnesota | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41108 |
WALLBECK, Nils Magnus |
b. 10 Jan 1858 | Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I4258 |
WALLBÄCK, Agnes Matilda |
b. 6 Apr 1898 | Ransäter, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41107 |
WALLBÄCK, Johanna |
b. 25 Dec 1854 | Öfre Ulleruds, Värmlands län, Sweden | 10 Feb 2024 |
I41091 |
HANSEN, Arthur |
| | 8 Feb 2024 |
I41085 |
NELSON, Rudolph |
b. 1906 | Minnesota | 8 Feb 2024 |
I41084 |
PIKE, Truly Mae |
b. 27 May 1913 | Mitchell County, Iowa | 8 Feb 2024 |
I41064 |
COYNE, William Albert |
b. 19 Mar 1907 | Illinois | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41058 |
ERIKSDOTTER, Kristina Elisabet |
b. 7 Oct 1798 | Rönnholm, Grundsunda, Västernorrlands län, Sweden | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41056 |
ERIKSSON, Erik |
b. 6 Aug 1758 | Nordmalings, Västerbottens län, Sweden | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41063 |
HANSON, Agnes J |
b. 9 May 1907 | Wisconsin | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41062 |
HANSON, Edward |
b. 28 Dec 1872 | Wisconsin | 6 Feb 2024 |
I34187 |
HÅKANSSON, Erik |
b. 1715 | Västerbottens län, Sweden | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41061 |
LECY, Anthea Karina |
b. 27 Feb 1876 | Adams County, Wisconsin | 6 Feb 2024 |
I40454 |
LECY, Roy Medus |
b. 24 Aug 1887 | Strongs Prairie, Adams County, Wisconsin | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41059 |
OLOFSSON, Per |
b. 11 Aug 1797 | Öre, Nordmalings, Västerbottens län, Sweden | 6 Feb 2024 |
I41057 |
PERSDOTTER, Helena |
b. 5 Aug 1762 | Nordmalings, Västerbottens län, Sweden | 6 Feb 2024 |
|