thegeneastorypages


genealogy and family history of the Carlson, Ellingboe, Everson and Johnson families of Minnesota and Wisconsin
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

What's New (past 60 days)


Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I30285 
CUMMINGS, George W 
b. 31 Jul 1848  Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30281 
CUMMINGS, M. 
   3 Aug 2019
I30275 
Dawn 
   3 Aug 2019
I30279 
T. 
   3 Aug 2019
I30288 
AKE, Vera LaVern 
b. 25 May 1909  St. Joseph County, Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30308 
BACH, Magdalina 
b. Abt 1857  Byran  3 Aug 2019
I30306 
BENNING, Earl 
   3 Aug 2019
I30311 
BÄCHLI, Pauline 
b. Dec 1853  Prussia  3 Aug 2019
I30269 
CUMMINGS, Clara Marie 
b. 8 Aug 1915  La Porte County, Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30282 
CUMMINGS, Florence E 
b. 3 Nov 1912  Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30280 
CUMMINGS, George Walter 
b. 1909  Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30271 
CUMMINGS, John William 
b. 8 May 1882  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois  3 Aug 2019
I30274 
DONALD, Mary Piper 
b. 9 Oct 1874  Scotland  3 Aug 2019
I16138 
DONOVAN, N.M. 
   3 Aug 2019
I30304 
HEINZ, Apollonia (Ella) 
b. 13 Sep 1874  Buffalo County, Wisconsin  3 Aug 2019
I30307 
HEINZ, Edward 
b. Abt 1854  Prussia  3 Aug 2019
I30312 
HIERD, Mathilde 
b. 1816  Germany  3 Aug 2019
I30287 
HORNUNG, Clatus George 
b. 26 Apr 1903  Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30283 
HORNUNG, Franciscum (Frank) 
b. 1861  Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30297 
HORNUNG, Gerhard 
b. 1812  Germany  3 Aug 2019
I30289 
HORNUNG, Jacklyn Jo 
b. 21 Oct 1936  Burlington, Des Moines County, Iowa  3 Aug 2019
I30272 
HORNUNG, Matilda Mary 
b. 12 Nov 1884  Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I22932 
HYNES, Anthony 
b. Abt 1864  Wisconsin  3 Aug 2019
I22936 
HYNES, Thomas 
b. Abt 1828  Ireland  3 Aug 2019
I30215 
HÅLIEN, Marith Thomasdatter 
b. 1858  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Aug 2019
I22934 
KORTE, Arvilla E 
b. 3 Dec 1905  Buffalo County, Wisconsin  3 Aug 2019
I30305 
KORTE, Clara Olka Lena 
b. 1900   3 Aug 2019
I30302 
KORTE, William 
b. 1838  Prussia  3 Aug 2019
I30301 
KORTE, William F 
b. 29 Jan 1875  Buffalo County, Wisconsin  3 Aug 2019
I30284 
MEYER, Margaret 
b. 18 Oct 1862  Clark County, Indiana  3 Aug 2019
I30211 
QUALEY, Ole Olsen 
b. 15 Mar 1855  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Aug 2019
I30286 
RAVEN, Mary A 
b. 1846   3 Aug 2019
I22933 
SCHUELLER, Emma 
b. Abt 1875  Wisconsin  3 Aug 2019
I30310 
SCHUELLER, George 
b. 1842  Switzerland  3 Aug 2019
I30290 
SINK, John Laverne 
b. 1934   3 Aug 2019
I30309 
SWIFT, Ann 
b. 1841  Ireland  3 Aug 2019
I30273 
WADDELL, Archibald Love 
b. 25 Oct 1871  Scotland  3 Aug 2019
I30268 
WADDELL, Roy Love 
b. 3 Jan 1913  Illinois  3 Aug 2019
I30270 
WADDELL, Roy William 
b. 17 Feb 1938  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois  3 Aug 2019
I30303 
WINTERS, Volga 
b. Abt 1847  Germany  3 Aug 2019
I30265 
C.L. 
   2 Aug 2019
I22937 
Kate 
b. Abt 1845  Ireland  2 Aug 2019
I30263 
HYNES, Mark Stuart 
b. 26 Jun 1962   2 Aug 2019
I22935 
HYNES, Robert Charles 
b. 15 Jan 1935  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois  2 Aug 2019
I22930 
HYNES, Roger Thomas 
b. 26 Aug 1931  Winona, Winona County, Minnesota  2 Aug 2019
I22931 
HYNES, Thomas W 
b. 18 Dec 1901  Wisconsin  2 Aug 2019
I30204 
MIELKE, Mary Jane 
   1 Aug 2019
I30202 
SNORTUM, Emma G 
b. Apr 1884  Manitowoc County, Wisconsin  1 Aug 2019
I30203 
THOMPSON, George Ervin 
b. 29 Jan 1917  Manitowoc County, Wisconsin  1 Aug 2019
I30236 
Erik Johnssen 
   31 Jul 2019
I19178 
Gurine Johnsdatter 
b. Abt 1833   31 Jul 2019
I30234 
Gustav Pedersen 
b. 10 May 1871  Modum, Buskerud, Norway  31 Jul 2019
I30235 
Ola Torgerson 
   31 Jul 2019
I19177 
Peder Erikssen 
b. 3 Oct 1829  Buskerud, Norway  31 Jul 2019
I30233 
Ragnhild Olsdatter 
b. 23 Jul 1839  Modum, Buskerud, Norway  31 Jul 2019
I30238 
ERICKSON, Peder O 
b. 1901   31 Jul 2019
I4207 
KJÆRNSLI, Johanne Johnsdatter 
b. 24 Sep 1855  Hole, Buskerud, Norway  31 Jul 2019
I30237 
LEE, Augusta 
   31 Jul 2019
I4206 
SKAUGEN, Hans Pedersen 
b. 19 Mar 1859  Modum, Buskerud, Norway  31 Jul 2019
I30239 
WILLIAMS, Gladys T 
   31 Jul 2019
I30217 
BAERTSCH, Lewis 
   28 Jul 2019
I30218 
BAERTSCH, Paul 
b. 1913   28 Jul 2019
I30213 
ELLESTAD, Berit Andersdatter 
b. 20 Feb 1821  Valdres, Oppland, Norway  28 Jul 2019
I30214 
HÅLIEN, Thomas Knudsen 
b. 13 Sep 1817  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  28 Jul 2019
I30216 
QUALEY, Theoline 
b. 2 Sep 1887  Cass County, North Dakota  28 Jul 2019
I30219 
RATH, Frances 
b. 1916   28 Jul 2019
I29631 
ABOL, Anna Marie 
b. 20 May 1850  Manitowoc County, Wisconsin  27 Jul 2019
I120 
EVERSON, Ever 
b. 15 Jun 1858  Kvernes, Møre og Romsdal, Norway  27 Jul 2019
I30201 
THOMPSON, George Herman 
b. 2 Sep 1883  Manitowoc County, Wisconsin  27 Jul 2019
I5 
CARLSON, Donald Herbert 
b. 13 Jul 1924  Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota  24 Jul 2019
I111 
LANDSTROM, Carl Edward 
b. 8 Nov 1911  Deerwood Twp, Crow Wing County, Minnesota  24 Jul 2019
I574 
BOOTH, George Fletcher 
b. 7 Apr 1916  Hennepin County, Minnesota  22 Jul 2019
I18 
CARLSON, Ida Mathilda 
b. 24 Sep 1873  Berghem, Kånna, Kronobergs län, Sweden  22 Jul 2019
I573 
HAVIER, Marjorie Mayme 
b. 15 Jul 1920  Hennepin County, Minnesota  22 Jul 2019
I18853 
ERICKSON, Bruce Edward 
b. 18 Feb 1950  Wisconsin  21 Jul 2019
I8079 
ERICKSON, William Richard 
b. 21 Nov 1926  Minnesota  21 Jul 2019
I4841 
BERG, Paul Nils 
b. 30 Jun 1916  WIsconsin  20 Jul 2019
I12634 
BOOTH, George Albert 
b. 17 Nov 1888  Kansas  20 Jul 2019
I955 
BOOTH, Judith May 
b. 3 Apr 1941  Hennepin County, Minnesota  20 Jul 2019
I27176 
DURKIN, Catherine 
b. Abt 1866  Curry, County Sligo, Ireland  20 Jul 2019
I571 
HAVIER, Arlene Eleanor 
b. 17 Apr 1924  Hennepin County, Minnesota  20 Jul 2019
I27177 
MARRIN, Martin 
   20 Jul 2019
I572 
REILAND, Leonard Peter 
b. 24 Jul 1920  Ramsey County, Minnesota  20 Jul 2019
I1164 
SPOONER, G.L. 
   20 Jul 2019
I30159 
ALBECK, Douglas N 
   16 Jul 2019
I30177 
GANDRUD, Agnes Marian Cecil 
b. 1903  Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I30173 
GANDRUD, Christopher G 
b. 1874   16 Jul 2019
I30178 
GANDRUD, Florence 
b. 1907  Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I17886 
GANDRUD, L Clifford 
b. 16 Oct 1904  Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I30175 
GRONSETH, Iver L 
   16 Jul 2019
I30174 
GRONSETH, Louise Bertine 
b. 15 Mar 1882  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I30176 
GRONSETH, Sigri Jorgenson 
   16 Jul 2019
I5056 
LANSVERK, Bjorn 
b. Oct 1857  Norway  16 Jul 2019
I5046 
LANSVERK, Tone Bertine 
b. 30 Nov 1884  Norway Lake Twp, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I30158 
LARSON, L.J. 
   16 Jul 2019
I17885 
QUALE, Guida Luella 
b. 11 May 1905  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I22245 
SCHROEDER, Bonnie Sullivan 
   16 Jul 2019
I13958 
SONDROL, Betty Jean 
b. 23 Dec 1945  Stearns County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I5044 
SONDROL, Doris Merilda 
b. 10 Dec 1917  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I13940 
SONDROL, Douglas Kent 
b. 17 Nov 1950  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I5045 
SONDROL, Eleanor Rosella 
b. 7 Nov 1919  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I13951 
SONDROL, Owen Russell 
b. 23 Mar 1949  Stearns County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I13944 
SONDROL, Rosalie Joann 
b. 15 Apr 1948  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I5058 
SONDROL, Teolin Edmund 
b. 26 Apr 1921  Swift County, Minnesota  16 Jul 2019
I14391 
BJELLQUIST, Ragnar (Roy) 
b. 18 Mar 1903   15 Jul 2019
I18439 
JULIN, E.W. 
   12 Jul 2019
I18435 
WEGGE, Darrell L 
b. 30 May 1933  North Dakota  12 Jul 2019
I18433 
WEGGE, Dennis Arthur 
b. 23 Oct 1935  North Dakota  12 Jul 2019
I30134 
BØEIGA, Marit Gudmundsdatter 
b. 1821  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  10 Jul 2019
I30125 
DALAGER, Christopher Torgerson 
b. 17 Apr 1875  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  10 Jul 2019
I30123 
DALAGER, Clarence Emil 
b. 29 Oct 1908  Winnebago County, Iowa  10 Jul 2019
I30135 
DALAGER, Clarice L 
b. 17 May 1939  Otter Tail County, Minnesota  10 Jul 2019
I30124 
EVENSON, Lenora Ellen 
b. 23 Aug 1912  Otter Tail County, Minnesota  10 Jul 2019
I30131 
LEINE, Marit Persdatter 
   10 Jul 2019
I30126 
NORDLAND, Ambjørg 
b. 26 Jun 1873  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  10 Jul 2019
I30127 
NORDLAND, Christoffer Paulsen 
b. 1845   10 Jul 2019
I30132 
NORDLAND, Kristoffer Pålsson 
b. 1783   10 Jul 2019
I30129 
NORDLAND, Paul Christoffersen 
b. 1821   10 Jul 2019
I30136 
RONICKER, Frederick J 
   10 Jul 2019
I30130 
STEILE, Anders Andersen 
b. 1819   10 Jul 2019
I30128 
STEILE, Ingeborg Andersdatter 
b. 1849   10 Jul 2019
I30133 
STELE, Ambjørg Nilsdatter 
b. 1789   10 Jul 2019
I25819 
LØKREIM, Mali (Magelin) Larsdatter 
b. 1782  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  8 Jul 2019
I25779 
LØKREIMSHAUGEN, Lars Kristoffersen 
b. 10 Apr 1802  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  8 Jul 2019
I27502 
ANDERSON, Ruth Victoria 
b. 24 Feb 1920  Isanti County, Minnesota  5 Jul 2019
I27543 
BERGLOF, Elsie Victoria 
b. 23 Jun 1903  Isanti County, Minnesota  5 Jul 2019
I27536 
BERGLOF, Olof 
b. Abt 1855  Sweden  5 Jul 2019
I27539 
BERGLOF, Phoebe 
b. 7 Mar 1894  Isanti County, Minnesota  5 Jul 2019
I30116 
DUNDER, Chester 
   5 Jul 2019
I27494 
ERICKSON, Brita 
b. 19 Aug 1870  Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden  5 Jul 2019
I29875 
LUNDGREN, Gene Theodore 
b. 10 Jul 1928  Hennepin County, Minnesota  5 Jul 2019
I29874 
LUNDGREN, Gladys Jerlene 
b. 12 Jun 1926  North Dakota  5 Jul 2019
I27504 
SANDSTROM, Connie Lou 
b. 25 Jul 1942  Isanti County, Minnesota  5 Jul 2019
I30108 
Rosie 
b. 1905  Williams County, North Dakota  4 Jul 2019
I30107 
LEEN, Homer 
b. 4 Aug 1903  Williams County, North Dakota  4 Jul 2019
I8594 
QUAMME, Henry Bernard 
b. 27 Oct 1896  Minnesota  4 Jul 2019
I30091 
AASEBY, Christiana 
   3 Jul 2019
I25816 
AUSTREIM, Kristoffer Ivarsen 
b. 1 Sep 1774  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I30096 
AUSTREIM (KATTEVØL), Anne Ivarsdatter 
   3 Jul 2019
I30095 
HAGEN, Endre Hallvardsson 
   3 Jul 2019
I30093 
HANSON, Arvin Chester 
b. 1908   3 Jul 2019
I30089 
LIEN, Gertrude 
b. Oct 1836  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I30090 
LOCKREM, Andrew K 
b. 17 Jan 1864  Northfield, Rice County, Minnesota  3 Jul 2019
I30088 
LOCKREM, Christopher Iverson 
b. 18 Mar 1831  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I30092 
LOCKREM, Gertrude 
b. 1910   3 Jul 2019
I30086 
LOCKREM, Iver Christopherson 
b. 19 Mar 1804  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I30101 
LØKREIM, Anne Christophersdatter 
b. 22 Oct 1810  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I24222 
NØRSVIN, Ola Gudbrandsen 
b. 1772  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I30087 
RUDE, Gjertrude Endresdatter 
b. 16 Jun 1807  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I29100 
RØE, Hallvard Endresen 
b. 1789  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I30102 
SEPTUN, Endre Olssen 
b. 1807  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Jul 2019
I23611 
JENSTAD, Gurine (GIna) Jørgensdatter 
b. Abt 1877  Norway  1 Jul 2019
I23612 
KVIEN, Albert Gino 
b. 4 May 1909  Roseau County, Minnesota  1 Jul 2019
I30082 
KVIEN, Baby Boy 
b. 2 Aug 1938  Roseau County, Minnesota  1 Jul 2019
I30077 
KVIEN, Courtland LaRue 
b. 24 Jul 1939  Roseau County, Minnesota  1 Jul 2019
I23610 
KVIESMOEN, Andris Knutsen 
b. 15 May 1870  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  1 Jul 2019
I23608 
TØRSTAD, Sigrid Olsdatter 
b. 27 Jan 1827  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  1 Jul 2019
I23609 
VEFLEN (KVIE), Knut Andrison 
b. 7 Apr 1820  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  1 Jul 2019
I30076 
BAILEY, Evelyn 
b. 26 Jan 1923  North Dakota  30 Jun 2019
I30069 
FLOM, Hans Olsen 
b. 28 Jan 1848   30 Jun 2019
I30070 
FLOM, Margrethe 
b. 8 Sep 1907  North Dakota  30 Jun 2019
I30068 
HAUGEN, Anne Olivia Olsdatter 
b. 16 Dec 1862  Akershus, Oslo, Norway  30 Jun 2019
I30072 
OMER, Donald 
b. 23 Dec 1926  North Dakota  30 Jun 2019
I10499 
CARTER, M.L. 
   29 Jun 2019
I30075 
MUCKEY, Carol Jean 
b. 5 Oct 1933  Minnesota  29 Jun 2019
I17008 
SORENSON, E.R. 
   29 Jun 2019
I17007 
SORENSON, Kenneth LeRoy 
b. 29 Aug 1927  Polk County, Minnesota  29 Jun 2019
I30067 
HANSDATTER, Anne Gurine 
   28 Jun 2019
I9324 
HUNT, Lucille Virginia 
b. 20 Aug 1921  Kittitas County, Washington  28 Jun 2019
I6959 
JOHNSON, Melvin Augustus 
b. 24 Nov 1914  Kittitas County, Washington  28 Jun 2019
I30071 
OMER, Alex 
b.   Turkey  28 Jun 2019
I30066 
QVIEN, Ole Nielssen 
b. 2 Aug 1827  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  28 Jun 2019
I30046 
DUNSMOOR, Betsy 
   27 Jun 2019
I30045 
DUNSMOOR, James A 
   27 Jun 2019
I30048 
DUNSMOOR, Louisa 
   27 Jun 2019
I16222 
DUNSMOOR, Martha 
b. Abt 1817  Temple, Maine  27 Jun 2019
I30050 
DUNSMOOR, Moses 
   27 Jun 2019
I30049 
DUNSMOOR, Randolph 
   27 Jun 2019
I30047 
DUNSMOOR, William 
   27 Jun 2019
I6554 
ELLINGBOE, Bradley Tom 
b. 12 Aug 1957  Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota  27 Jun 2019
I10845 
ELLINGBOE, James Henry 
b. 24 Dec 1936  Dakota County, Minnesota  27 Jun 2019
I30052 
PRATT, Aurelia 
b. 1793   27 Jun 2019
I30058 
RIPLEY, Augustus 
   27 Jun 2019
I30055 
RIPLEY, Aurelia W 
   27 Jun 2019
I16221 
RIPLEY, Charles 
b. 3 Jan 1815  Farmington, Maine  27 Jun 2019
I30059 
RIPLEY, Henry 
   27 Jun 2019
I30057 
RIPLEY, Horace 
   27 Jun 2019
I30053 
RIPLEY, John 
   27 Jun 2019
I30054 
RIPLEY, Marlboro 
   27 Jun 2019
I30056 
RIPLEY, Solomon 
   27 Jun 2019
I30060 
RIPLEY, Solomon 
   27 Jun 2019
I30051 
RIPLEY, Solomon 
b. 1789  Bridgewater, Massachusetts  27 Jun 2019

Families
                                                                                   
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F21021 
 I30306  Earl BENNING  I30305  Clara Olka Lena KORTE    3 Aug 2019
 F20997 
 I30271  John William CUMMINGS  I30272  Matilda Mary HORNUNG    3 Aug 2019
 F21007 
 I30285  George W CUMMINGS  I30286  Mary A RAVEN    3 Aug 2019
 F21022 
 I30307  Edward HEINZ  I30308  Magdalina BACH    3 Aug 2019
 F21008 
 I30287  Clatus George HORNUNG  I30288  Vera LaVern AKE    3 Aug 2019
 F21015 
 I30297  Gerhard HORNUNG  I30312  Mathilde HIERD    3 Aug 2019
 F21006 
 I30283  Franciscum (Frank) HORNUNG  I30284  Margaret MEYER    3 Aug 2019
 F21023 
 I22936  Thomas HYNES  I30309  Ann SWIFT    3 Aug 2019
 F21019 
 I30301  William F KORTE  I30304  Apollonia (Ella) HEINZ  9 Nov 1897  3 Aug 2019
 F21020 
 I30302  William KORTE  I30303  Volga WINTERS    3 Aug 2019
 F21024 
 I30310  George SCHUELLER  I30311  Pauline BÄCHLI    3 Aug 2019
 F21009 
 I30290  John Laverne SINK  I30289  Jacklyn Jo HORNUNG  2 Apr 1955  3 Aug 2019
 F21002 
 I30268  Roy Love WADDELL  I30279  T.    3 Aug 2019
 F20996 
 I30270  Roy William WADDELL  I30275  Dawn    3 Aug 2019
 F20995 
 I30268  Roy Love WADDELL  I30269  Clara Marie CUMMINGS    3 Aug 2019
 F20998 
 I30273  Archibald Love WADDELL  I30274  Mary Piper DONALD    3 Aug 2019
 F16458 
 I22935  Robert Charles HYNES  I30265  C.L.    2 Aug 2019
 F11824 
 I22930  Roger Thomas HYNES  I16138  N.M. DONOVAN    2 Aug 2019
 F16456 
 I22931  Thomas W HYNES  I22934  Arvilla E KORTE  Abt 1928  2 Aug 2019
 F20952 
 I30203  George Ervin THOMPSON  I30204  Mary Jane MIELKE  13 Jan 1951  1 Aug 2019
 F20951 
 I30201  George Herman THOMPSON  I30202  Emma G SNORTUM    1 Aug 2019
 F20974 
 I30235  Ola Torgerson        31 Jul 2019
 F20975 
 I30236  Erik Johnssen        31 Jul 2019
 F13899 
 I19177  Peder Erikssen  I19178  Gurine Johnsdatter  30 Sep 1853  31 Jul 2019
 F20972 
 I19177  Peder Erikssen  I30233  Ragnhild Olsdatter  30 Dec 1870  31 Jul 2019
 F20973 
 I30234  Gustav Pedersen  I30237  Augusta LEE    31 Jul 2019
 F20976 
 I30238  Peder O ERICKSON  I30239  Gladys T WILLIAMS    31 Jul 2019
 F3351 
 I4206  Hans Pedersen SKAUGEN  I4207  Johanne Johnsdatter KJÆRNSLI  14 Nov 1886  31 Jul 2019
 F20960 
 I30217  Lewis BAERTSCH  I30216  Theoline QUALEY    28 Jul 2019
 F20961 
 I30218  Paul BAERTSCH  I30219  Frances RATH    28 Jul 2019
 F6561 
 I8717  Anders Johannessen ELLESTAD  I26976  Barbro Jøgersdatter LOKEN  27 Oct 1812  28 Jul 2019
 F20959 
 I30214  Thomas Knudsen HÅLIEN  I30213  Berit Andersdatter ELLESTAD    28 Jul 2019
 F16928 
 I23742  Knut Johannesen HÅLIEN  I23743  Margrete Thomasdatter KVIEN    28 Jul 2019
 F17644 
 I25006  Ole Gunnarsen LIEN  I25008  Ragnhild Arnfinnsdatter OLDRE    28 Jul 2019
 F20958 
 I30211  Ole Olsen QUALEY  I30215  Marith Thomasdatter HÅLIEN    28 Jul 2019
 F20587 
 I29630  Even THOMPSON  I29631  Anna Marie ABOL    27 Jul 2019
 F413 
 I574  George Fletcher BOOTH  I573  Marjorie Mayme HAVIER  12 Aug 1939  20 Jul 2019
 F412 
 I572  Leonard Peter REILAND  I571  Arlene Eleanor HAVIER  4 Mar 1944  20 Jul 2019
 F10393 
 I30159  Douglas N ALBECK  I13958  Betty Jean SONDROL  2 Sep 1967  16 Jul 2019
 F20934 
 I30173  Christopher G GANDRUD  I30174  Louise Bertine GRONSETH    16 Jul 2019
 F20935 
 I30175  Iver L GRONSETH  I30176  Sigri Jorgenson GRONSETH    16 Jul 2019
 F3903 
 I5056  Bjorn LANSVERK  I5057  Engeborg    16 Jul 2019
 F10381 
 I30158  L.J. LARSON  I13944  Rosalie Joann SONDROL    16 Jul 2019
 F10387 
 I13951  Owen Russell SONDROL  I22245  Bonnie Sullivan SCHROEDER  31 May 1986  16 Jul 2019
 F3887 
 I5037  Martin K SONDROL  I13969  Anna Mary SWENSON  30 Nov 1917  16 Jul 2019
 F13370 
 I18433  Dennis Arthur WEGGE  I18439  E.W. JULIN    12 Jul 2019
 F13372 
 I18435  Darrell L WEGGE  I14866  B.A. QUIST    12 Jul 2019
 F1183 
 I1646  Jerome B NESVIG  I16609  Ruby H RENSLAND  25 Oct 1935  11 Jul 2019
 F20906 
 I30123  Clarence Emil DALAGER  I30124  Lenora Ellen EVENSON  18 Feb 1931  10 Jul 2019
 F20907 
 I30125  Christopher Torgerson DALAGER  I30126  Ambjørg NORDLAND    10 Jul 2019
 F17932 
 I25446  Torgeir Nilsen DALÅKER  I25447  Ingrid Torsteinsdatter LAJORD    10 Jul 2019
 F2782 
 I25461  Pål Kristoffersen LEIROL  I3063  Ingeleiv Knutsdotter NORDLAND  1781  10 Jul 2019
 F20909 
 I30129  Paul Christoffersen NORDLAND  I30131  Marit Persdatter LEINE    10 Jul 2019
 F20908 
 I30127  Christoffer Paulsen NORDLAND  I30128  Ingeborg Andersdatter STEILE  17 Apr 1873  10 Jul 2019
 F20911 
 I30132  Kristoffer Pålsson NORDLAND  I30133  Ambjørg Nilsdatter STELE  1817  10 Jul 2019
 F20912 
 I30136  Frederick J RONICKER  I30135  Clarice L DALAGER    10 Jul 2019
 F20910 
 I30130  Anders Andersen STEILE  I30134  Marit Gudmundsdatter BØEIGA    10 Jul 2019
 F20747 
 I29876  Joseph Clinton COOK  I29874  Gladys Jerlene LUNDGREN  8 Jan 1945  5 Jul 2019
 F19220 
 I30116  Chester DUNDER  I27539  Phoebe BERGLOF  19 Apr 1917  5 Jul 2019
 F20897 
 I30107  Homer LEEN  I30108  Rosie    4 Jul 2019
 F17408 
 I24643  Julius LEEN  I24616  Anne SOINE    4 Jul 2019
 F6062 
 I8594  Henry Bernard QUAMME  I7990  Anna Sylvia SOINE    4 Jul 2019
 F18157 
 I25816  Kristoffer Ivarsen AUSTREIM  I25819  Mali (Magelin) Larsdatter LØKREIM    3 Jul 2019
 F20888 
 I30095  Endre Hallvardsson HAGEN  I30096  Anne Ivarsdatter AUSTREIM (KATTEVØL)    3 Jul 2019
 F20886 
 I30093  Arvin Chester HANSON  I30092  Gertrude LOCKREM    3 Jul 2019
 F20885 
 I30090  Andrew K LOCKREM  I30091  Christiana AASEBY    3 Jul 2019
 F20884 
 I30088  Christopher Iverson LOCKREM  I30089  Gertrude LIEN    3 Jul 2019
 F20883 
 I30086  Iver Christopherson LOCKREM  I30087  Gjertrude Endresdatter RUDE  27 Nov 1830  3 Jul 2019
 F18133 
 I25779  Lars Kristoffersen LØKREIMSHAUGEN  I25780  Anne Øysteinsdatter BERGE  24 Jun 1830  3 Jul 2019
 F17182 
 I24222  Ola Gudbrandsen NØRSVIN  I24221  Sigrid Endresdatter LIEN    3 Jul 2019
 F1720 
 I2406  Gudbrand Olsson NØRSVIN  I2407  Sigri Helgesdotter REMME  6 Jun 1768  3 Jul 2019
 F20893 
 I30102  Endre Olssen SEPTUN  I30101  Anne Christophersdatter LØKREIM    3 Jul 2019
 F16861 
 I23612  Albert Gino KVIEN  I23613  Edna Idola NYHUS  16 Oct 1932  1 Jul 2019
 F16859 
 I23609  Knut Andrison VEFLEN (KVIE)  I23608  Sigrid Olsdatter TØRSTAD  Abt 1865  1 Jul 2019
 F20876 
 I30072  Donald OMER  I30076  Evelyn BAILEY  1946  30 Jun 2019
 F20875 
 I30071  Alex OMER  I30070  Margrethe FLOM  7 Jun 1927  30 Jun 2019
 F12430 
 I17008  E.R. SORENSON  I30075  Carol Jean MUCKEY    29 Jun 2019
 F20874 
 I30069  Hans Olsen FLOM  I30068  Anne Olivia Olsdatter HAUGEN    28 Jun 2019
 F20873 
 I30066  Ole Nielssen QVIEN  I30067  Anne Gurine HANSDATTER    28 Jun 2019
 F19643 
 I28189  Nils Knutsen ØVRE HELLE  I28188  Marit Tomasdatter TØRSTAD    28 Jun 2019
 F20856 
 I30045  James A DUNSMOOR        27 Jun 2019
 F11880 
 I16221  Charles RIPLEY  I16222  Martha DUNSMOOR  1837  27 Jun 2019
 F20862 
 I30051  Solomon RIPLEY  I30052  Aurelia PRATT    27 Jun 2019