thegeneastorypages


genealogy and family history of the Carlson, Ellingboe, Everson and Johnson families of Minnesota and Wisconsin
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

What's New (past 60 days)


Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Oliver and Esther Kvale Family
Oliver and Esther Kvale Family
This is from about 1930. Esther and Oliver are on the far left and far right. The boys in the back are Sylven and Orvis. Basil is in the front. 
  5 Apr 2019
Marie Bye Orfald and her parents
Marie Bye Orfald and her parents
Probably taken in the late 1880s. 
  20 Mar 2019

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Discovering the Identity of Esther (Large) Berg
Discovering the Identity of Esther (Large) Berg
Research of Esther's biological father and mother 
  5 Apr 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I29805 
BRANNON, Shirley Anne 
b. 9 Jan 1926  Chickasaw County, Iowa  17 Apr 2019
I29755 
ERIKSEN, Anne Maria (Mary) 
b. Abt 1876  Næs, Hedmark, Norway  17 Apr 2019
I29797 
JOHNSON, Dorothy Ann 
b. 23 Oct 1933  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois  17 Apr 2019
I29777 
JOHNSON, Waldemar Ferdinand (Walter) Sr 
b. Abt 1907  Wisconsin  17 Apr 2019
I14352 
LARSON, Hannah O 
b. Jul 1887  South Dakota  17 Apr 2019
I29774 
MATHISON, Johan 
b. Abt 1867  Norway  17 Apr 2019
I29776 
MATHISON, Margaret Evelyn 
b. 29 Jul 1907  Dane County, Wisconsin  17 Apr 2019
I29775 
MATHISON, Melvin A 
b. Abt 1900  Wisconsin  17 Apr 2019
I29809 
MIKLAUTSCH, Andrew 
b. 18 Apr 1918  Illinois  17 Apr 2019
I29799 
PALMER, Lawrence Dale 
   17 Apr 2019
I29798 
SEELING, John Craven 
b. 17 Nov 1924  Cook County, Illinois  17 Apr 2019
I29800 
SEELING, Michael J 
b. 10 Aug 1947  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois  17 Apr 2019
I29808 
SEELING, Thomas Andrew 
b. 1 May 1950  Chicago, Cook County, Illinois  17 Apr 2019
I14362 
SHERLOCK, Frank Purcell 
b. 4 Nov 1889  Iron County, Wisconsin  17 Apr 2019
I29750 
ARNESON, Norma 
b. 17 Jan 1912  Stoughton, Dane County, Wisconsin  16 Apr 2019
I29756 
ERIKSEN, Edvin 
b. Abt 1881  Næs, Hedmark, Norway  16 Apr 2019
I29757 
ERIKSEN, Mina 
b. 23 Jul 1883  Helgøya, Næs, Hedmark, Norway  16 Apr 2019
I29767 
LEE, Andrew 
b. 1887  Dane County, Wisconsin  16 Apr 2019
I29760 
LEE, Valborg Louise 
b. 7 Dec 1913  Stoughton, Dane County, Wisconsin  16 Apr 2019
I29772 
NELSON, Lena 
b. 1891   16 Apr 2019
I29758 
WAAG, George 
b. 24 Feb 1877  Norway  16 Apr 2019
I29759 
WAAG, Gilman Marvin 
b. 14 Jan 1912  Wisconsin  16 Apr 2019
I29762 
WAAG, Lee Gordon 
b. 3 Sep 1934  Stoughton, Dane County, Wisconsin  16 Apr 2019
I29738 
Agnethe Larsdatter 
b. 1830   15 Apr 2019
I29739 
Lars Andersen 
   15 Apr 2019
I29754 
Mathilde Mathiasdatter 
b. Abt 1848   15 Apr 2019
I29745 
ARNESON, Adolph Norman 
b. 18 Feb 1890  Oslo, Norway  15 Apr 2019
I29746 
ARNESON, Lawrence 
b. 12 Aug 1921  Shoshone County, Idaha  15 Apr 2019
I29751 
COOKE, Herman 
   15 Apr 2019
I29741 
ESKERUD, Andreas Eriksen 
b. 25 Jun 1849  Helgøya, Næs, Hedmark, Norway  15 Apr 2019
I4180 
ESKERUD, Erich Andersen 
b. 27 Oct 1821  Næs, Hedmark, Norway  15 Apr 2019
I29763 
LUND, Audrey May 
   15 Apr 2019
I29742 
NYGAARD, Laura 
b. 23 Sep 1886  Norway  15 Apr 2019
I29747 
WELTY, Eleanor Alice 
b. 30 Jan 1922  Page County, Iowa  15 Apr 2019
I4138 
FLØTTUM, Anders Eriksen /AFLANGRÜD 
b. Jun 1796  Næs, Hedmark, Norway  14 Apr 2019
I15289 
MURPHY, Doyle A 
   13 Apr 2019
I13504 
DUNN, James Alexander Sr 
b. 15 Sep 1885  Pepin County, Wisconsin  11 Apr 2019
I20524 
DUNN, James Alexander Jr 
b. 27 May 1935  Wayne County, Michigan  11 Apr 2019
I20522 
DUNN, Vivian Jessie 
b. 21 Jan 1926  Michigan  11 Apr 2019
I29743 
SEVERSON 
   11 Apr 2019
I658 
BOLLINGER, Leonard 
b. 8 Jan 1923   10 Apr 2019
I11008 
ELLINGBOE, Jodi Lynn 
b. 19 Jul 1967  Kandiyohi County, Minnesota  10 Apr 2019
I5727 
ELLINGBOE, Larry Dale 
b. 22 Jun 1941  Kandiyohi County, Minnesota  10 Apr 2019
I10876 
NORDBY, Shirley Jean 
b. 13 Oct 1943   10 Apr 2019
I22122 
PETERSEN, Michael Todd 
b. 17 Jul 1964  Hennepin County, Minnesota  10 Apr 2019
I26425 
BEHRENTS, Ellis Gordon 
b. 12 Jan 1914  China  7 Apr 2019
I29725 
BEHRENTS, Olav 
   7 Apr 2019
I17853 
FLATHAMMER, Johanna Solfestsdatter 
b. 23 Aug 1848  Norway  7 Apr 2019
I4660 
FORTNEY, Louise 
b. 25 Mar 1871  Wisconsin  7 Apr 2019
I29724 
FORTNEY, Susanne 
b. Abt 1869   7 Apr 2019
I29726 
JOHNSON, Ida 
   7 Apr 2019
I29723 
MITTHUN, Sonneva Larsdatter 
b. 30 Jul 1839  Norway  7 Apr 2019
I17256 
TORGER, Ole 
b. 9 Sep 1836  Luster, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  7 Apr 2019
I29721 
HELLE, Marit Persdatter 
   6 Apr 2019
I29007 
HEMSING, Ingeborg Iversdatter 
b. 1841   6 Apr 2019
I29006 
KJØS, Ivar Torsteinsson 
b. 1834  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  6 Apr 2019
I29722 
KJØS, Marit 
b. 1857  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  6 Apr 2019
I29001 
KORTGARD, Mathilda 
b. 19 Dec 1882  Sacred Heart Twp, Renville County, Minnesota  6 Apr 2019
I29000 
LALIM, Albert Theodore 
b. 1875  Minnesota  6 Apr 2019
I28998 
LALIM, Bert Adolph 
b. 17 Dec 1904   6 Apr 2019
I28996 
LALIM, Sigrid 
b. 24 Dec 1863  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  6 Apr 2019
I29003 
STENSRUD, Randi 
b. 30 May 1843  Norway  6 Apr 2019
I29709 
ACORD, Frank 
   5 Apr 2019
I27330 
BERG, Esther Alice 
b. 12 Feb 1903  Hazleton, Buchanan County, Iowa  5 Apr 2019
I29703 
LARGHE, George 
   5 Apr 2019
I29702 
LARGHE, Lyle 
   5 Apr 2019
I29704 
LARGHE, Vera 
   5 Apr 2019
I29706 
LARGHE, Violet Gwendolin 
   5 Apr 2019
I29705 
LARGHE, Viva 
   5 Apr 2019
I29701 
LARGHE, William H 
b. 3 Aug 1870  England  5 Apr 2019
I29707 
SHIPLEY, Andrew 
b. Abt 1867  Arkansas  5 Apr 2019
I29700 
VARGASON, Sarah Evelyn 
b. 21 Feb 1880  Iowa  5 Apr 2019
I26803 
Ingebjørg Johannesdatter 
b. 1713  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 Apr 2019
I29695 
Margrethe Arnesdatter 
   4 Apr 2019
I29699 
Sigrid Sakariasdatter 
b. 1736   4 Apr 2019
I29690 
BERGE, Sigrid Andersdatter 
b. 1816  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 Apr 2019
I7669 
FLATEN, Anne Severine 
b. 1 Mar 1877  Hafslo, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  4 Apr 2019
I29694 
FLATEN, Erick Jensen 
   4 Apr 2019
I7668 
FRETTEM, Oliver 
   4 Apr 2019
I26804 
JEVNE, Torgeir Reiarsen 
b. 1711  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 Apr 2019
I29698 
LOMSTEIN, Amund Stenerson 
b. 1758   4 Apr 2019
I29692 
SVIEN, Carl M 
b. Jun 1889  Minnesota  4 Apr 2019
I28793 
SVIEN, Edward 
b. May 1882  Minnesota  4 Apr 2019
I29688 
SVIEN, Elsa Knudsdatter 
b. 1825   4 Apr 2019
I29693 
SVIEN, Mary 
b. Nov 1891  Minnesota  4 Apr 2019
I29691 
SVIEN, Siver 
b. Aug 1880  Minnesota  4 Apr 2019
I29687 
THUNE, Anders Sÿversen 
   4 Apr 2019
I29696 
TVEIT, Endre Madsson 
b. 1774  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  4 Apr 2019
I29697 
TVEITAMOEN, Marit Amundsdatter 
b. 1773   4 Apr 2019
I3226 
BREKKE, Marit Asbjørnsdatter 
b. 15 Dec 1847  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Apr 2019
I29689 
STEILE, Asbjørn Anderssen 
   3 Apr 2019
I7674 
SVIEN, Anders Anderson 
b. 17 Sep 1850  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  3 Apr 2019
I29686 
Kim 
   2 Apr 2019
I29683 
Marie 
   2 Apr 2019
I29667 
KVALE, Basil Reuel 
b. 7 Jan 1926  Freeborn County, Minnesota  2 Apr 2019
I27333 
KVALE, Craig Terry 
b. 29 Oct 1952  La Crosse, La Crosse County, Wisconsin  2 Apr 2019
I29684 
KVALE, Gilly 
b. 23 Sep 1901   2 Apr 2019
I29672 
KVALE, Ingri Marie 
b. 25 Jul 1902  Minnesota  2 Apr 2019
I29263 
KVALE, Johan 
b. 31 Mar 1876  Freeborn County, Minnesota  2 Apr 2019
I27329 
KVALE, Oliver 
b. 18 Sep 1893  Minnesota  2 Apr 2019
I29673 
KVALE, Orvis Eugene 
b. 15 May 1924  Iowa  2 Apr 2019
I27331 
KVALE, Sylven T 
b. 2 Mar 1923  Iowa  2 Apr 2019
I29682 
KVÅLE, Gilbert Ingwald 
b. 24 Mar 1897  Iowa  2 Apr 2019
I27325 
KVÅLE, Jon Dy Pedersen 
b. 1815  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  2 Apr 2019
I27326 
KVÅLE, Trond Jonsen 
b. 4 Nov 1854  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  2 Apr 2019
I29674 
STEELE, Alice Marie 
b. 27 Oct 1926  Minnesota  2 Apr 2019
I27328 
SÖLAND, Rande Olsdatter 
b. Abt 1872   2 Apr 2019
I3273 
ELLINGBOE, Archie Harold 
b. 9 Dec 1915  Renville County, Minnesota  1 Apr 2019
I6557 
SCHULZ, Martha Mae 
b. 3 Apr 1925  Swift County, Minnesota  1 Apr 2019
I631 
WYNN, Roy Allen 
b. 23 Jul 1946  Crow Wing County, Minnesota  1 Apr 2019
I29640 
June 
   30 Mar 2019
I29631 
ABOL, Anna Marie 
b. 20 May 1850  Manitowoc County, Wisconsin  30 Mar 2019
I29638 
BREKKEN, Marit Steffansdatter 
b. 1781  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 Mar 2019
I29634 
BREKKEN, Steffan Togeirson 
b. 1730   30 Mar 2019
I20736 
ENGEL, A. 
   30 Mar 2019
I29641 
ENGEL, Bertram J 
b. 16 Jun 1945  Chippewa Falls, Chippewa County, Wisconsin  30 Mar 2019
I29629 
GERALDSON, Aletta Geneva 
b. Abt 1886  Wisconsin  30 Mar 2019
I29639 
HELLE, Ole Tomasson 
b. 1779   30 Mar 2019
I29632 
HELLE, Tomas Olson 
b. 14 May 1811  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 Mar 2019
I29633 
HOYME, Kari Evensdatter 
b. 28 Jan 1810  Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 Mar 2019
I29645 
MAIER, Victoria 
   30 Mar 2019
I29636 
NETRØST, Guri Madsdatter 
   30 Mar 2019
I29635 
RISTE, Gudmund Knudson 
b. Abt 1713  Norway  30 Mar 2019
I25451 
RISTE, Ingebjørg Gudmundsdatter 
b. 1740  Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 Mar 2019
I29637 
RISTE, Åste Gudmundsdatter 
b. 1735   30 Mar 2019
I2356 
STRANDE (TÜF), Anne Torgeirsdotter 
b. 1819  Vestre Slidre i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 Mar 2019
I29626 
THOMPSON, Conrad Mervin 
b. 2 Apr 1917  Valders, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin  30 Mar 2019
I29628 
THOMPSON, Elmer Hiram Cornell 
b. Abt 1885  Wisconsin  30 Mar 2019
I29630 
THOMPSON, Even 
b. 14 Nov 1842  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  30 Mar 2019
I29627 
TVERBERG, Swanhild 
b. 31 Jan 1919  Madagascar  30 Mar 2019
I6511 
NORTON, Daniel Henry 
b. 30 Oct 1938  St. Louis County, Minnesota  28 Mar 2019
I8866 
NORTON, David Scott 
b. 31 Jul 1980  Illinois  28 Mar 2019
I6685 
NORTON, June Kathleen 
b. 24 Jun 1937  St. Louis County, Minnesota  28 Mar 2019
I26639 
Kristi 
b. May 1844  Norway  19 Mar 2019
I29609 
Maria Evensdatter 
   19 Mar 2019
I29612 
Ole Knudsen 
   19 Mar 2019
I29614 
AMB, C. 
   19 Mar 2019
I29616 
AMB, E. 
   19 Mar 2019
I29617 
AMB, I. 
   19 Mar 2019
I23389 
AMB, Martin Oliver 
b. 27 Nov 1884  Traill County, North Dakota  19 Mar 2019
I29618 
AMB, M. 
   19 Mar 2019
I29613 
AMB, R. 
   19 Mar 2019
I29615 
AMB, T. 
   19 Mar 2019
I26149 
HAUGEN, Knut Olsen 
b. 12 Jan 1843  Nord-Aurdal i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  19 Mar 2019
I23386 
AMB, Alvin 
b. 21 Jul 1919  Traill County, North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29595 
ELVRUM, Russell 
b. 30 Nov 1919  North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29610 
HAUGEN, Carl 
b. Jun 1881  North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29611 
HAUGEN, Oscar 
b. Feb 1883  North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29596 
HENNENFENT, Cyril E 
b. 30 Jul 1922  Wilkin County, Minnesota  18 Mar 2019
I29600 
HENNENFENT, Deborah Ann 
b. 22 Jun 1951  Minot, Ward County, North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29597 
HENNENFENT, Wade E 
b. 23 May 1948  Minot, Ward County, North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I23384 
LARSON, Jennie 
b. 23 Feb 1898  Iowa  18 Mar 2019
I7222 
LUNDBERG, Johan August (Gus) 
b. 8 Jun 1852  Rydö, Torup, Småland, Hallands län, Sweden  18 Mar 2019
I7450 
LUNDBERG, Mathilda Charlotta 
b. 5 Jan 1882  Långaryd, Hallands län, Sweden  18 Mar 2019
I29601 
MILLER, M. 
   18 Mar 2019
I29591 
SELID, A.L. 
   18 Mar 2019
I23385 
SELID, Annie Mabel 
b. 27 Oct 1925  North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29589 
SELID, Dorothy E 
b. 13 Apr 1927  North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I29593 
SELID, Harold Conrad 
b. 25 Oct 1922  North Dakota  18 Mar 2019
I23382 
SELID, Nils Ovesen 
b. 24 Feb 1884  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  18 Mar 2019
I29592 
SELID, N.I. 
   18 Mar 2019
I29590 
SELID, O.C. 
   18 Mar 2019
I29599 
XAVIER, Borghild L 
   18 Mar 2019
I14039 
BYE, Olaf Martin Hansen 
b. 13 May 1880  Buksnes, Nordland, Norway  17 Mar 2019
I29581 
LERDAHL, Herman I 
b. 26 Feb 1906  Cyrus, Pope County, Minnesota  17 Mar 2019
I29583 
LERDAHL, Iver O 
   17 Mar 2019
I7049 
NORTON, Geraldine Elizabeth 
b. 26 Apr 1929  Illinois  17 Mar 2019
I29579 
BYE, Esther 
b. Abt 1903  Norway  16 Mar 2019
I29575 
BYE, Mabel Olive 
b. 14 Jan 1907  St. Louis County, Minnesota  16 Mar 2019
I29578 
BYE, Oscar J 
b. Abt 1900  Norway  16 Mar 2019
I29580 
BYE, R. 
   16 Mar 2019
I29577 
KNUDSEN, Bertha 
b. Abt 1881  Norway  16 Mar 2019
I29567 
Kathryne 
   15 Mar 2019
I29557 
Louise 
   15 Mar 2019
I29572 
AUTIO, A.E. 
   15 Mar 2019
I3257 
BAGGETHUN, Vilhjølm Vilhjølmsson 
b. 1824  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  15 Mar 2019
I29571 
LERDAHL, Robert Bye 
b. 25 Aug 1939   15 Mar 2019
I29584 
SAMUELSON, Ellen 
   15 Mar 2019
I2601 
SAXHAUG, Karen Marie 
b. 29 Sep 1959  St. Louis County, Minnesota  15 Mar 2019
I27596 
STRAND, Einar T 
b. 20 May 1909  Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota  15 Mar 2019
I11642 
WILLIAMSON, Nels Edwin 
b. 23 Apr 1867  Wisconsin  15 Mar 2019
I11635 
WILLIAMSON, William H 
b. 22 Jun 1859  Wisconsin  15 Mar 2019
I13835 
WILLIAMSON, William H 
b. Apr 1889  Washington  15 Mar 2019
I11630 
Gjartrud Vilhjølmsdatter 
b. 3 Sep 1843  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  14 Mar 2019
I23402 
ANKER, Erik Jansen 
b. 11 Apr 1732  Bragernes, Drammen, Buskerud  14 Mar 2019
I3258 
BAGGETHUN, Gerhardine (Tina) Vilhjølmsdotter 
b. 1827  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  14 Mar 2019
I3254 
BERGE, Anna Ovesdotter 
b. 1798  Vang i Valdres, Oppland, Norway  14 Mar 2019
I23403 
GEELMYNDEN, Mette Dorothea 
b. 27 Aug 1748  Leikanger, Sogn og Fjordane, Norway  14 Mar 2019
I29543 
HAUGEN, Christopher Thomassen 
b. Abt 1874   14 Mar 2019
I29556 
HAUGEN, Clara Marie 
b. Abt 1909  Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I7710 
HAUGEN, Gertrude Theodora 
b. Abt 1908  Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29555 
HAUGEN, T Gerhard 
b. 15 Dec 1904  Goodhue County, Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29546 
HUSEBY, A 
   14 Mar 2019
I29548 
LOMMEN 
   14 Mar 2019
I29554 
LUNDBERG, Alfred A 
b. 28 Jul 1899  Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29547 
LYKKEN, Anna 
b. 6 Sep 1870  Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29551 
LYKKEN, Anton T 
b. 1 Aug 1880  Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29545 
LYKKEN, Christopher T 
b. 15 Jan 1867  Goodhue County, Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29553 
LYKKEN, Constance Susanna 
b. 18 Oct 1913  Mower County, Minnesota  14 Mar 2019
I29550 
LYKKEN, Dena 
b. 7 Jun 1878  Minnesota  14 Mar 2019

Families
                                                                                             
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F20680 
 I29777  Waldemar Ferdinand (Walter) JOHNSON, Sr  I29776  Margaret Evelyn MATHISON    17 Apr 2019
 F20706 
 I29809  Andrew MIKLAUTSCH  I29805  Shirley Anne BRANNON    17 Apr 2019
 F20697 
 I29799  Lawrence Dale PALMER  I29797  Dorothy Ann JOHNSON  23 Feb 1951  17 Apr 2019
 F20703 
 I29798  John Craven SEELING  I29805  Shirley Anne BRANNON  14 Oct 1953  17 Apr 2019
 F20696 
 I29798  John Craven SEELING  I29797  Dorothy Ann JOHNSON  1961  17 Apr 2019
 F10655 
 I14362  Frank Purcell SHERLOCK  I14352  Hannah O LARSON  Abt 1916  17 Apr 2019
 F20676 
 I29767  Andrew LEE  I29772  Lena NELSON  Oct 1910  16 Apr 2019
 F20668 
 I29774  Johan MATHISON  I29755  Anne Maria (Mary) ERIKSEN  Abt 1899  16 Apr 2019
 F20670 
 I29758  George WAAG  I29757  Mina ERIKSEN  Abt 1907  16 Apr 2019
 F20671 
 I29759  Gilman Marvin WAAG  I29760  Valborg Louise LEE    16 Apr 2019
 F20658 
 I29739  Lars Andersen        15 Apr 2019
 F20662 
 I29745  Adolph Norman ARNESON  I29742  Laura NYGAARD    15 Apr 2019
 F20663 
 I29746  Lawrence ARNESON  I29747  Eleanor Alice WELTY  1944  15 Apr 2019
 F20666 
 I29751  Herman COOKE  I29750  Norma ARNESON  1937  15 Apr 2019
 F3330 
 I4180  Erich Andersen ESKERUD  I29738  Agnethe Larsdatter  12 Nov 1849  15 Apr 2019
 F20659 
 I29741  Andreas Eriksen ESKERUD  I29754  Mathilde Mathiasdatter    15 Apr 2019
 F20673 
 I29762  Lee Gordon WAAG  I29763  Audrey May LUND    15 Apr 2019
 F4512 
 I15289  Doyle A MURPHY  I5717  Nancy Lou LEHTO    13 Apr 2019
 F10081 
 I13504  James Alexander DUNN, Sr  I20519  Jessie LOWELL  10 Sep 1919  11 Apr 2019
 F14872 
 I29743  SEVERSON  I20522  Vivian Jessie DUNN    11 Apr 2019
 F478 
 I658  Leonard BOLLINGER  I657  Margery A ENGELS    10 Apr 2019
 F20650 
 I29725  Olav BEHRENTS  I29724  Susanne FORTNEY  17 Jun 1902  7 Apr 2019
 F20651 
 I29725  Olav BEHRENTS  I29726  Ida JOHNSON    7 Apr 2019
 F20649 
 I17256  Ole TORGER  I29723  Sonneva Larsdatter MITTHUN    7 Apr 2019
 F20647 
 I29006  Ivar Torsteinsson KJØS  I29721  Marit Persdatter HELLE    6 Apr 2019
 F20175 
 I28998  Bert Adolph LALIM  I28997  Sarah Christina REMMISBREKKUN    6 Apr 2019
 F20636 
 I29709  Frank ACORD  I29700  Sarah Evelyn VARGASON  27 Aug 1913  5 Apr 2019
 F20629 
 I29701  William H LARGHE  I29700  Sarah Evelyn VARGASON  3 Dec 1898  5 Apr 2019
 F20635 
 I29707  Andrew SHIPLEY  I29700  Sarah Evelyn VARGASON  1916  5 Apr 2019
 F20626 
 I29694  Erick Jensen FLATEN  I29695  Margrethe Arnesdatter  1874  4 Apr 2019
 F5844 
 I7668  Oliver FRETTEM  I7669  Anne Severine FLATEN  28 Aug 1901  4 Apr 2019
 F20628 
 I29698  Amund Stenerson LOMSTEIN  I29699  Sigrid Sakariasdatter  1773  4 Apr 2019
 F2859 
 I7674  Anders Anderson SVIEN  I3226  Marit Asbjørnsdatter BREKKE  Abt 1872  4 Apr 2019
 F58 
 I24261  Knut Olsen TURTNES  I24262  Berit Sjugurdsdatter STRAND    4 Apr 2019
 F18780 
 I26808  Mads Ivarsen TVEIT  I26807  Marit Torgeirsdatter JEVNE  1762  4 Apr 2019
 F20627 
 I29696  Endre Madsson TVEIT  I29697  Marit Amundsdatter TVEITAMOEN    4 Apr 2019
 F20622 
 I29689  Asbjørn Anderssen STEILE  I29690  Sigrid Andersdatter BERGE    3 Apr 2019
 F20621 
 I29687  Anders Sÿversen THUNE  I29688  Elsa Knudsdatter SVIEN    3 Apr 2019
 F19095 
 I27333  Craig Terry KVALE  I29686  Kim    2 Apr 2019
 F20346 
 I29263  Johan KVALE  I29683  Marie    2 Apr 2019
 F20343 
 I29257  Peter KVALE  I29258  Jensine ANDERSON    2 Apr 2019
 F19093 
 I27329  Oliver KVALE  I27330  Esther Alice BERG  8 Jun 1922  2 Apr 2019
 F20606 
 I29667  Basil Reuel KVALE  I29674  Alice Marie STEELE  3 Nov 1946  2 Apr 2019
 F19094 
 I27331  Sylven T KVALE  I27332  Betty Jean WACHOLZ    2 Apr 2019
 F20342 
 I27326  Trond Jonsen KVÅLE  I29256  Ingri FOLKEN  13 May 1875  2 Apr 2019
 F19092 
 I27326  Trond Jonsen KVÅLE  I27328  Rande Olsdatter SÖLAND  Abt 1893  2 Apr 2019
 F20590 
 I29634  Steffan Togeirson BREKKEN  I29637  Åste Gudmundsdatter RISTE    30 Mar 2019
 F15037 
 I20736  A. ENGEL  I29640  June    30 Mar 2019
 F20592 
 I29641  Bertram J ENGEL  I29645  Victoria MAIER    30 Mar 2019
 F6542 
 I8688  Raymond Bernard ENGEL  I20737  Evelyn M PETERSON  10 Apr 1934  30 Mar 2019
 F18433 
 I26239  Eivind Knutsen FYLKEN  I26238  Sigrid Knutsdatter KVÅLE  31 Oct 1797  30 Mar 2019
 F20589 
 I29639  Ole Tomasson HELLE  I29638  Marit Steffansdatter BREKKEN    30 Mar 2019
 F20588 
 I29632  Tomas Olson HELLE  I29633  Kari Evensdatter HOYME  3 Nov 1840  30 Mar 2019
 F17247 
 I24339  Torgeir Olsson KVIEN  I24340  Marit Steffansdatter BREKKEN    30 Mar 2019
 F18156 
 I25817  Mads Gulliksen NETRØST  I25818  Velgjerd Embriksdatter KUNGSLIEN    30 Mar 2019
 F20591 
 I29635  Gudmund Knudson RISTE  I29636  Guri Madsdatter NETRØST    30 Mar 2019
 F20587 
 I29630  Even THOMPSON  I29631  Anna Marie ABOL    30 Mar 2019
 F20586 
 I29628  Elmer Hiram Cornell THOMPSON  I29629  Aletta Geneva GERALDSON    30 Mar 2019
 F20585 
 I29626  Conrad Mervin THOMPSON  I29627  Swanhild TVERBERG    30 Mar 2019
 F5394 
 I14819  Richard Anthony PETTERSON  I7049  Geraldine Elizabeth NORTON  29 May 1948  28 Mar 2019
 F20571 
 I29612  Ole Knudsen  I29609  Maria Evensdatter    19 Mar 2019
 F16738 
 I23389  Martin Oliver AMB  I23390  Marie Belinde HAUGEN  1912  19 Mar 2019
 F18375 
 I26149  Knut Olsen HAUGEN  I26639  Kristi  Abt 1880  19 Mar 2019
 F16736 
 I23386  Alvin AMB  I23385  Annie Mabel SELID  28 Mar 1947  18 Mar 2019
 F20557 
 I29595  Russell ELVRUM  I29589  Dorothy E SELID    18 Mar 2019
 F20563 
 I29596  Cyril E HENNENFENT  I29589  Dorothy E SELID  13 Apr 1946  18 Mar 2019
 F20565 
 I29601  M. MILLER  I29600  Deborah Ann HENNENFENT    18 Mar 2019
 F16734 
 I23382  Nils Ovesen SELID  I23384  Jennie LARSON  19 Feb 1915  18 Mar 2019
 F20559 
 I29591  A.L. SELID  I29599  Borghild L XAVIER    18 Mar 2019
 F10454 
 I14039  Olaf Martin Hansen BYE  I29577  Bertha KNUDSEN  Abt 1900  16 Mar 2019
 F20547 
 I29571  Robert Bye LERDAHL  I29572  A.E. AUTIO    15 Mar 2019
 F20549 
 I29581  Herman I LERDAHL  I29575  Mabel Olive BYE  14 Jul 1926  15 Mar 2019
 F20555 
 I29583  Iver O LERDAHL  I29584  Ellen SAMUELSON    15 Mar 2019
 F19257 
 I27596  Einar T STRAND  I29557  Louise    15 Mar 2019
 F20543 
 I27596  Einar T STRAND  I29567  Kathryne  2 Oct 1960  15 Mar 2019
 F8736 
 I11635  William H WILLIAMSON  I13834  Ida L WEIST  26 Oct 1888  15 Mar 2019
 F19645 
 I28194  Christopher Gulbrandsen BERGE  I28195  Gjertrud Torgeirsdatter JØVNE  1829  14 Mar 2019
 F19644 
 I28192  Thomas Nilssen HAUGEN  I28193  Gjertrud Christophersdatter LYKKEN    14 Mar 2019
 F20529 
 I29543  Christopher Thomassen HAUGEN  I29542  Marith Torgersdatter LYKKEN  1 Jan 1903  14 Mar 2019
 F5866 
 I29555  T Gerhard HAUGEN  I7709  Bertha Emilia WANGEN  21 Mar 1964  14 Mar 2019
 F20528 
 I29546  A HUSEBY  I29544  Gertrude T LYKKEN    14 Mar 2019
 F20531 
 I29548  LOMMEN  I29547  Anna LYKKEN    14 Mar 2019
 F20535 
 I29554  Alfred A LUNDBERG  I29553  Constance Susanna LYKKEN  1 Aug 1948  14 Mar 2019
 F8731 
 I29541  Torger Christopherson LYKKEN  I11630  Gjartrud Vilhjølmsdatter  27 Sep 1866  14 Mar 2019
 F20530 
 I29545  Christopher T LYKKEN  I29552  Karen Susanna Johannesdatter TALLE  12 Jun 1911  14 Mar 2019
 F16889 
 I23664  Peder Olsen UNDERDAHL  I23663  Christine Larsdatter FLOM    14 Mar 2019
 F20536 
 I29558  Peder Carl UNDERDAHL  I7710  Gertrude Theodora HAUGEN  3 Apr 1930  14 Mar 2019
 F9244 
 I12337  Floyd Louis LEIDAL  I12333  Bernice Mildred NORSWING  26 Oct 1940  24 Feb 2019
 F20 
 I27  Claus Sjursen BØE (BOWE)  I28  Kari Andersdatter MAREIM  27 Mar 1861  23 Feb 2019
 F20450 
 I29416  Andrew ELLINGSON  I29420  Mary Louise SOINEY  20 Jan 1894  23 Feb 2019
 F20448 
 I29416  Andrew ELLINGSON  I29417  Ella STENSGARD  1 Feb 1909  23 Feb 2019
 F20462 
 I29444  PELOQUIN  I29443  Adella ELLINGSON    23 Feb 2019
 F19389 
 I6923  Donald Eugene THOMPSON  I27784  R.M. KOPP    23 Feb 2019