thegeneastorypages


genealogy and family history of the Carlson, Ellingboe, Everson and Johnson families of Minnesota and Wisconsin
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    December 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Martha BOWE (1871)   Thomas Clarence FORSTROM (1872)   Anna Theoline ELLESTAD (1873)   Oscar G WATTERUD (1889)   Andrew SHERRY (1868)   Florence I GILBERTSON (1909)   Martha JOHNSON (1854)   Augusta ENGEL (1868)   William ARCHIBALD (1886)   Erik SVIEN (1869)   Amelia Augusta SCHRUTH (1871)   Edith HULTMAN (1891)   Mary (1861)   Lena BLOCH (1897)   Joseph KASA (1899)   Kari (Carolina) (1851)   Eliyn (Lizzie) JOMEN (1882)   Oliver J LEE (1881)   Johanna LEE (1868)   Helen D ROSS (1892)   Mary BERGSTROM (1891)   Gulbrand HAUGEN (1879)   Caroline (1860)   Lester F LEE (1891)   Elvin LEE (1880)   Marie DENNY (1895)   Ralph DUFFY (1889)   Alexander ESTREM (1895)   John P LUDWIG (1872)   William L DYER (1880)   William H FRANKS (1846)   Ada Lucile LIGHTBOURN (1890)   Clara L SHEIRE (1883)   Harvey G VAN HORN (1893)   Archie D VAN HORN (1889)   George KORNDER (1863)   Gina KASTEVOLD (1860)   Mary A MOON (1890)   Hattie E MOON (1898)   Tosten LAJORD (1887)   Aslak M BOE (1898)   Gustaf HEEN (1869)   Thea HOLIEN (1892)   Amanda IVERSON (1894)   Alma IVERSON (1894)   Anna KOLSTAD (1898)   Nels HEEN (1896)   Gunnar HEEN (1896)   Ole HEEN (1883)   Louis GROVE (1880)   Elma De Etta LIEN (1893)   Beverly Yvohne HANSON (1953)   Gurine (Julia) LOCKREM (1884)   Syver STENDE (1866)   Henry GJEVRE (1877)   Hans FINDELL (1844)   Barbara Jean HENDRICKSON (2015)   George GRANT (1987)   Sophie Olea ELLESTAD (1954)   Esther Lucille GUNDERSON (1981)   Karen Gulbrandsdotter HAADNE (1767)   Leslie D (Ted) SCHMITT (1957)   Knut Olsen BREKKUN (1927)   Ada Ruth KIRBACH (1985)   Edwin Frank Trafford SMITH (1968)   Alfonse Lawrence FAUTCH (1972)   Marvice Rita ARCHAMBO (2012)   Helen Elizabeth VEAZIE (1994)   Mabel SIMONSON (1979)   Chester R CARLSON (1966)   Arthur W. CADDY (1967)   Timothy Jasper PHEGLEY (1980)   Rupert Everett WYNN (1980)   Anna RACHUY (1980)   Alfred ROGEN (1969)   Thomas THOMPSON (1896)   Anna WILLIAMSON (1944)   Asle Nielsen LUNDE (1901)   Kari Nilsdatter SVIEN (1899)   Russel L HULTMAN (1968)   Merton M. WHITE (1973)   Thomas M FLEMING (1845)   Myrtle Gladys RIPLEY (1973)   Irene IVES (1980)   Donald Henry DENNY (1984)   Leroy DENNY (1978)   Leo Edward SCHIRBER (1978)   Mamie DUFFY (1977)   Ola LUNDBERG (1815)   Alvin O HOLM (1979)   Oscar GREGERSON (1973)   Britha Olsdatter HAUGE (1875)   Margaret Bernice STENDE (1992)   Olga Flora FINKELSON (1977)   Donald DUNKLE (1974)   Erik DANIELSSON / Brita ERIK... (1876)