thegeneastorypages


genealogy and family history of the Carlson, Ellingboe, Everson and Johnson families of Minnesota and Wisconsin
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    July 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Dollie (Sarah) CUTHBERT (1881)   Johanna WATTERUD (1877)   Anna (Annie) MATASOVSKY (1866)   Emma C CRAFT (1841)   Clement CUTHBERT (1853)   Ragna Marie SVERDRUP (1885)   Bertha (1862)   Louisa OLSON (1873)   Albert ANDERSON (1865)   Gina LYNGSTAD (1894)   Anders HAGA (1879)   Alma HAGA (1890)   John H AUGUSTINE (1851)   Ernest MOUSSEAU (1879)   Ida Matilda HOWEN (1852)   Mabel B WILLIAMS (1884)   Hugo Alex PETERSON (1887)   Olga PETERSON (1885)   Henry Thomas HUGHES (1867)   Isabel FORSYTHE (1860)   Anders SVIEN, Jr. (1885)   Michael RECH (1897)   Edith R WYNN (1891)   William A WOLD (1870)   Theoline TOSO (1892)   Anna C (1821)   Joseph GLASBY (1861)   Leonard GLASBY (1891)   Bertha BLOCH (1889)   Maren Andersdatter QVÅLE (1822)   Ohmer S BROIN (1896)   Knud Nilsson JOMEN (1850)   Dora K JOMMEN (1890)   Anna OLSON (1866)   Arthur N ANDERSON (1894)   William Harvey MERRYMAN (1859)   Bernt Larson SUNDAL (1863)   Hilda O LEE (1891)   Emma LEE (1880)   Ruby Theoline HOLLEN (1897)   Martin AUSEN (1874)   Bennett BERGESON (1868)   Lina AUNE (1881)   Hannah O LARSON (1887)   James DUFFY (1851)   Charles A MARSHALL (1861)   Arnold IVES (1912)   Ernest W MINSKE (1868)   Lars C ESTREM (1894)   Roy HULTGREN (1896)   Anna Belle CHASE (1872)   Jennie M KING (1869)   Effie A VAN HORN (1884)   Emily C VAN HORN (1891)   Nathaniel VAN HORN (1895)   Gertrude WALLERICH (1880)   Knute Halgrimson RAUK (1863)   Jöns JÖNSSON (1848)   Halvor Pedersen HANDE (1803)   Byron E HOYNE (1889)   Mabel B FINKELSON (1888)   Mildred DALAGER (1893)   Anna HIRT (1877)   Kari Anfinsdatter ESTREM (1856)   Arthur TURTNESS (1888)   Julia THOMPSON (1879)   James Thomas SHELDON (1909)   Norman Eugene AUSEN (1955)   Victor Johannes ELLESTAD (1963)   Carl George BERGSTROM (1985)   Louella Bertine ELLINGBOE (1993)   Thora Andersdatter BUNDE (1889)   Thomas HED (1957)   Anne Knudsdotter SKATTEBOE (1770)   Carrie J ALNESS (1985)   Corinne E WILCOX (1969)   Ruth Nelson KLOBONSKI (1993)   Christian Albert YOUNG (1885)   Bonnie Lou De Ette TAPELT (1984)   Ole H SUNSET (1968)   Albert Lawrence SAWATZKE (1967)   Robert Lee CONYERS (1982)   Ella (1987)   Audrey Louise HOGLUND (1983)   William Buck WILLIAMSON (1933)   Ole Olson HAAV (1808)   Lewis Ward MESSING (1986)   Christoffer DAHLAGER (1918)   Clifford T HANSON (1987)   Isaac JAGGERS (1904)   George Joseph PERRA (1973)   Virginia Agnes RUPPERT (1982)   Melvin Earl DAVIS (1962)   Myrtle DOHENY (1981)   Harvey Nelson BYE (1987)   George Milton Howard KLOSTER (1943)   Nels ROSEN (1985)   Lars Bøyesen BÖE (1810)   Thomas Jonsen LEIROL (1831)   Peder Jonsen KVÅLE (1774)   Carlton C OLSON (1979)   Albert Olson NESJA (1906)   Ina ELLINGSON (1981)   John Eugene MAYER / Myrtle G... (1926)   Johannes Pedersen HAGA / Ber... (1803)   Lars O ENGLUND / Pollyanna H... (1973)